Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By items cost


РPlayer Rating by Cost of Artefacts
Place Player Total
1 Maximos.com 3310290000
2 Kalkadon.com 1503540000
3 HNYDVL75.com 1035270000
4 BuffingHuffy.com 992790000
5 Swordman01.com 780571738
6 Til 700020000
7 Yoda.com 670860000
8 Ikkaku madarame.com 543060000
9 thoh.com 510840000
10 farqsback.com 482040000
11 Ace shot.com 477901846
12 Cytara.com 438545627
13 Willows.com 405944353
14 Viagrina 405000000
15 Quaramba.ua 382950000
16 Masson.com 366750000
17 The great wall.com 357750000
18 Boiling 344160000
19 Baba misha 342180000
20 Boss757 331110000
21 OGma.com 314640000
22 svo 304740000
23 Hotchilli.com 304657870
24 Travis.com 274862623
25 Victorias Secret.com 251550000
26 kpok78 248850000
27 bublik194 236070000
28 Leofritz.com 233645764
29 Under taker.com 229335040
30 PERS 212670000
31 Zebruce.com 209252950
32 Eclipseguardian.com 205149720
33 Durak.ru.ua 202220260
34 TheWizzard.com 200520000
35 MegaZloy.ua 199212936
36 Odinzon.com 199012420
37 Irinka.su 198534600
38 Alan wake.com 195034406
39 Panza.com 193169030
40 cheetarah.com 193075562
41 dreaminvader.com 192963184
42 Burev 177570000
43 Pkripper.com 176873775
44 Anevsky.su 176436000
45 vince.com 172277640
46 koolninja01.com 168033156
47 OMOH PA.ua 167544640
48 RRegula.com 167272415
49 Tamonten 166500000
50 Lilrey.com 164913564
51 Reflections.com 164163442
52 Chertenka 163712264
53 Apostol Andrey 163452620
54 dunno.com 162723895
55 Opalaiv.com 160255901
56 Stranger1.com 145081788
57 BaferHiLL 143670470
58 Blood and bone.com 141933004
59 Taviskaron 139501795
60 AlankA 139498470
61 Boldaray 138781889
62 Murray.com 125376470
63 Nestea 123963073
64 Kurt.com 122897300
65 Thunderclap.com 122485459
66 Lamoais.com 115211046
67 F i e s t a 113860747
68 Zedddikus 113102210
69 Tank n buff 108900000
70 Toms.com 108874256
71 Kahu.com 105754472
72 stephen1.com 104940000
73 Hito.com 103572081
74 pirojock.ru.ua 102892340
75 Little elf girl.com 101845589
76 Thocor.com 101700000
77 STRAWBERRIES 101526306
78 Cherep-ok 100482052
79 BeceJIa9I_BgoBa 98918004
80 Zemekis 98644081
81 Sponge.com 96485111
82 Zohan ua 91800000
83 Lampard.ua 88989673
84 The Prestige 87066240
85 Chica.com 84675000
86 Mouser.com 83973083
87 Khadgaravana 83880000
88 Killer sandman.com 82085889
89 Smetana.su 79560000
90 Batseba.com 79480837
91 S c o r p i o n.com 76513615
92 DarkHunter 75720000
93 Thorgrim.com 74975188



25% 26% 25% 24%


HELL
Xalulaj
Oligarchs
Shadow Knights
Fire genius

Flame River
02:14 02/12
Jungle
01:34 02/12
Enigmatic Animals Cave
04:19 02/12