Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By items cost


РPlayer Rating by Cost of Artefacts
Place Player Total
1 Maximos.com 3310290000
2 Kalkadon.com 1503540000
3 HNYDVL75.com 1035270000
4 BuffingHuffy.com 992790000
5 Swordman01.com 780571738
6 Til 700020000
7 Yoda.com 670860000
8 Ikkaku madarame.com 543060000
9 thoh.com 510840000
10 farqsback.com 482040000
11 Ace shot.com 477901846
12 Cytara.com 438545627
13 Willows.com 405944353
14 Viagrina 405000000
15 Quaramba.ua 382950000
16 Masson.com 366750000
17 The great wall.com 357750000
18 Boiling 344160000
19 Baba misha 342180000
20 Boss757 331110000
21 OGma.com 314640000
22 svo 304740000
23 Hotchilli.com 304657870
24 Travis.com 274862623
25 Cepafim 266760000
26 Victorias Secret.com 251550000
27 kpok78 248850000
28 bublik194 236070000
29 Leofritz.com 233645764
30 Under taker.com 229335040
31 PERS 212670000
32 Zebruce.com 209252950
33 Eclipseguardian.com 205149720
34 Durak.ru.ua 202220260
35 TheWizzard.com 200520000
36 MegaZloy.ua 199212936
37 Odinzon.com 199012420
38 Irinka.su 198534600
39 Alan wake.com 195034406
40 Panza.com 193169030
41 cheetarah.com 193075562
42 dreaminvader.com 192963184
43 Burev 177570000
44 Pkripper.com 176873775
45 Anevsky.su 176436000
46 vince.com 172277640
47 koolninja01.com 168033156
48 OMOH PA.ua 167544640
49 RRegula.com 167272415
50 Tamonten 166500000
51 Lilrey.com 164913564
52 Reflections.com 164163442
53 Chertenka 163712264
54 Apostol Andrey 163452620
55 dunno.com 162723895
56 Opalaiv.com 160255901
57 Stranger1.com 145081788
58 BaferHiLL 143670470
59 Blood and bone.com 141933004
60 Taviskaron 139501795
61 AlankA 139498470
62 Boldaray 138781889
63 Murray.com 125376470
64 Nestea 123963073
65 Kurt.com 122897300
66 Thunderclap.com 122485459
67 Lamoais.com 115211046
68 F i e s t a 113860747
69 Zedddikus 113102210
70 Tank n buff 108900000
71 Toms.com 108874256
72 Kahu.com 105754472
73 stephen1.com 104940000
74 Hito.com 103572081
75 pirojock.ru.ua 102892340
76 Little elf girl.com 101845589
77 Thocor.com 101700000
78 STRAWBERRIES 101526306
79 Cherep-ok 100482052
80 BeceJIa9I_BgoBa 98918004
81 Zemekis 98644081
82 Sponge.com 96485111
83 Zohan ua 91800000
84 Lampard.ua 88989673
85 The Prestige 87066240
86 Chica.com 84675000
87 Mouser.com 83973083
88 Khadgaravana 83880000
89 Killer sandman.com 82085889
90 Smetana.su 79560000
91 Batseba.com 79480837
92 S c o r p i o n.com 76513615
93 DarkHunter 75720000



32% 18% 22% 28%


BAD BOYS
XZ
KOT
UsmanovsClan
Ninjas in Pyjamas

Fishers Seaside
14:45 25/09
Dead Swamp
14:37 25/09
Hemp Field
19:05 25/09