Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 99952382812
2 xakep 60232480639
3 Newesta_Satany 57016818402
4 Ghawain.com 7981199640
5 Dj nafanja.ua 6965319630
6 Habriel a 5322748369
7 Konjak.su 5056604196
8 Nevlezai 3839603515
9 Daniella 3824601850
10 Black lion.com 3695779436
11 Unforgetable 3654607608
12 Botman.com 3544670857
13 Het 3422882405
14 Darcfury.su 3130795291
15 Bulavochka 2947345982
16 Givi Zurabovich 2887020613
17 Murzmuz 2873017783
18 Iskander m 2592658151
19 Lukyan 2438677259
20 Wasay.com 2406501051
21 Touka Kirishima 2266262249
22 Santechnik 2079813981
23 Icerain 2039200611
24 Rus 2026923767
25 Herias 1879345266
26 Aligarh 1841744020
27 O X I D E 1836375006
28 Alex Donn 1826616246
29 dushegub s n 1769632822
30 Odin dva tree 1719690976
31 Dying light 1661830368
32 Mali.ua 1653333898
33 PabloY.com 1594122815
34 Tosjan 1522995756
35 Jevjik 1503530833
36 Melodee 1450353203
37 G R A F 1415676757
38 Eric the red 1324206173
39 Laxus dreyar.com 1314983375
40 zlyden manjak 1306009810
41 K0MBAT 1291854880
42 Ketsal-Koatl 1290264406
43 Tera 1284637701
44 Rezervict 1269729852
45 Kak tut s 1266541876
46 Chupakabra 1233918636
47 Cthulhu 1228193792
48 Fereg 1221414030
49 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
50 Delavar.su 1196945787
51 Mmyxymm 1166956484
52 Kitano 1128314721
53 Lady of dream 1097670250
54 Evalle tigana 1094293577
55 Bugalter 1081001327
56 Staks 1080488173
57 Yaromir 1080480603
58 Minipablox.com 1064147810
59 Rotty.com 1056631404
60 Satana 1052614363
61 Rishatik 1038011280
62 Crown majesta 1036332403
63 Tantoknife 1033067946
64 Latinda 1004819818
65 Moon river 1002033498
66 Granderator 974182886
67 Antaress 966039260
68 Vedun.su 933426085
69 Morqpei 926373962
70 Magonya.ua 924088805
71 Kykycik 923130222
72 Shtefanyu 917553062
73 Frick mashine 908580345
74 Devilrider.com 895524947
75 email.ua 894438493
76 Day azur 892468163
77 Orkwarrior 878940888
78 Teide 877839554
79 Avlana 862853604
80 Dealer 855772191
81 Gayang 846205479
82 Apentheon 839655026
83 Buran5 821569140
84 Dreamwolf 816316975
85 Oriana.ua 815613873
86 H i m e r a 808302990
87 White blade 802330956
88 Brodyaga1 792756786
89 Zemelyax 788257586
90 Lelani 776306899
91 Tehi 776229569
92 Bobra 769807196
93 Customs 768279185
94 metal 762685361



25% 26% 25% 24%


HELL
Xalulaj
Oligarchs
Shadow Knights
Fire genius

Flame River
02:14 02/12
Jungle
01:34 02/12
Enigmatic Animals Cave
04:19 02/12