Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 100034032032
2 Newesta_Satany 62440779937
3 xakep 60232480639
4 Touka Kirishima 16608777816
5 Ghawain.com 7981199640
6 Flayroth 7332386339
7 Konjak.su 6165866327
8 Darcfury.su 5830115324
9 Habriel a 5811073450
10 Givi Zurabovich 5649122643
11 Sova 4338740699
12 Het 4146304216
13 Marsita 4139040106
14 Daniella 3867699139
15 Black lion.com 3695779436
16 Nevlezai 3675003515
17 Unforgetable 3654607608
18 Wasay.com 3632149739
19 Botman.com 3544670857
20 Han Solo 3538648903
21 Dj nafanja.ua 2955893654
22 Bulavochka 2947345982
23 Murzmuz 2873017783
24 Mali.ua 2853333898
25 ikusan.com 2818166324
26 Linak 2514438296
27 Lukyan 2438677259
28 _autoruN_ 2317316139
29 Moon river 2256643494
30 Dealer 2198439710
31 lovkiy88 2166171786
32 Santechnik 2091140141
33 Icerain 2038600611
34 Rus 2026923767
35 Fereg 1988633849
36 Bublik as 1974301200
37 Aligarh 1927623974
38 Herias 1879345266
39 Splinter cell 1825807315
40 LORD TULPAN 1825060494
41 dushegub s n 1769632822
42 Odin dva tree 1719690976
43 Alex Donn 1689946684
44 Dying light 1659307536
45 Lotari 1619477693
46 PabloY.com 1594122815
47 Vagor 1524000000
48 Tosjan 1522995756
49 Shorec 1508871786
50 Jevjik 1503530833
51 Onduline 1461225291
52 Papntet 1338363069
53 lovkiy99 1335644943
54 Frick mashine 1329111055
55 FabuLouS 1320256944
56 zlyden manjak 1306009810
57 Tera 1284637701
58 Kak tut s 1266541876
59 K0MBAT 1263699152
60 Lady of dream 1242840757
61 kart28 1217450909
62 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
63 Rezervict 1201751033
64 Zefirrka 1193767823
65 Consumed 1185098591
66 Evalle tigana 1094293577
67 Bugalter 1081001327
68 Staks 1080488173
69 Minipablox.com 1064147810
70 Yaromir 1062414088
71 Satana 1052614363
72 Jakestes 1048430006
73 ZEREFU DORAGONIRU 1045864721
74 Rishatik 1038011280
75 Rotty.com 1037704622
76 Peanut butter 1036918479
77 Dimonius 1036808222
78 Crown majesta 1036332403
79 Tantoknife 1033067946
80 Ds skull 1027031366
81 komrat1 1015637830
82 Latinda 1004819818
83 Granderator 974212348
84 Diamonds 965092696
85 Superbox 960876712
86 Zelenuy primat 954116053
87 Vedun.su 933426085
88 Brodyaga1 928416381
89 Magonya.ua 924088805
90 KOT_NAOBOROT 923535855
91 Kykycik 923130222
92 Malum 907948665
93 email.ua 894438493
94 Vellites 882918043
95 Teide 877839554
96 Gorgonit 871438475


18% 21% 31% 30%


UsmanovsClan
DEAD INSIDE
KOT
BAD BOYS
BAD_BOYS

Dino Valley
15:25 23/10
Creek
13:38 23/10
Handlegsman Dungeon
19:21 23/10