Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 100005352229
2 xakep 60246520639
3 Newesta_Satany 57015037762
4 Ghawain.com 7981199640
5 Touka Kirishima 4409321940
6 Konjak.su 4362100381
7 Habriel a 4259655443
8 Nevlezai 3851603515
9 Daniella 3824216296
10 Black lion.com 3695779436
11 Unforgetable 3654607608
12 Botman.com 3544670857
13 Bulavochka 2947345982
14 Murzmuz 2872952367
15 Orkwarrior 2789837698
16 Iskander m 2537307115
17 Lukyan 2438677259
18 Melodee 2436514855
19 Dj nafanja.ua 2128951077
20 Darcfury.su 2110671444
21 Icerain 2039200611
22 Santechnik 2027482631
23 Rus 2026923767
24 Herias 1879345266
25 Granderator 1851778473
26 O X I D E 1836375006
27 Angel ua.su 1825212392
28 Alex Donn 1771781070
29 Wasay.com 1728647340
30 Odin dva tree 1719690976
31 Dying light 1658844854
32 Haze 1657281939
33 Mali.ua 1653333898
34 PabloY.com 1594122815
35 Givi Zurabovich 1585341690
36 Tosjan 1522995756
37 Jevjik 1503530833
38 Mystics 1384966711
39 zlyden manjak 1306009810
40 Tera 1284637701
41 Kak tut s 1266541876
42 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
43 Avlana 1202853604
44 Laxus dreyar.com 1115043375
45 Evalle tigana 1094293577
46 Bugalter 1081001327
47 Staks 1080488173
48 Yaromir 1080480603
49 Vagor 1070363362
50 Minipablox.com 1064147810
51 Rotty.com 1056216054
52 Satana 1052614363
53 dushegub s n 1050901730
54 Lady of dream 1047552672
55 Rishatik 1038011280
56 Crown majesta 1036332403
57 Tantoknife 1033067946
58 Het 1011233824
59 Latinda 1004819818
60 Variable 985704039
61 Kopcheni 983882826
62 Vedun.su 933426085
63 Kykycik 923130222
64 Day azur 892468163
65 email.ua 892216058
66 Devilrider.com 891113382
67 Gayang 846205479
68 Apentheon 839655026
69 Rezervict 838032592
70 Buran5 821569140
71 Dreamwolf 816316975
72 Oriana.ua 815613873
73 Dark fazz 813030506
74 H i m e r a 808302990
75 Grips 803496909
76 White blade 802330956
77 Lelani 776306899
78 Tehi 776229569
79 Customs 768279185
80 Fereg 767803448
81 Richter 756786444
82 Amazohka 755476191
83 Lad.su 748730378
84 Magonya.ua 742084602
85 Bobbi 727661984
86 Maero.su 716551214
87 Dark MamonT 713269714
88 Dymich 712422443
89 Lilu 707248638
90 Sova 699278302
91 Fairytailtatyan 699169674
92 Bobra 685762119
93 Two knives 684855001
94 Master oseledec 677248995
95 GROB_Monster 675012205



27% 25% 19% 29%


XZ
KOT
Dragon Slayer
Warriors of God
Oligarchs

Demons Web
10:35 09/07
Lake of Sorrow
10:35 09/07
Ancient Ruins
10:48 09/07