Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 100036266338
2 Newesta_Satany 62440779937
3 xakep 60232480639
4 Touka Kirishima 15810191407
5 Aimp 9430092826
6 Ghawain.com 7981199640
7 Konjak.su 5881650580
8 Habriel a 5633360083
9 Darcfury.su 5440366868
10 Flayroth 4292832648
11 _autoruN_ 4198176798
12 Daniella 3867699139
13 Black lion.com 3695779436
14 Unforgetable 3654607608
15 Nevlezai 3623003515
16 Givi Zurabovich 3596778469
17 Botman.com 3544670857
18 Wasay.com 3441273160
19 Dj nafanja.ua 3407446244
20 Bulavochka 2947345982
21 Murzmuz 2873017783
22 Mali.ua 2853333898
23 From russia 2782842395
24 Marsita 2538562864
25 Linak 2512573375
26 Lukyan 2438677259
27 Melodee 2385085535
28 Moon river 2256643494
29 lovkiy88 2166171786
30 Jin Mori 2099902395
31 Santechnik 2079813981
32 Dextorious 2056672834
33 Icerain 2038600611
34 Rus 2026923767
35 Bublik as 2011313736
36 Vagor 1940389392
37 Herias 1879345266
38 LORD TULPAN 1777765191
39 dushegub s n 1769632822
40 Aligarh 1747623974
41 Splinter cell 1728118208
42 Odin dva tree 1719690976
43 Alex Donn 1689946684
44 Dying light 1659307536
45 PabloY.com 1594122815
46 Sarasvati 1588437716
47 Tosjan 1522995756
48 Jevjik 1503530833
49 Vellites 1434443438
50 Onduline 1415417517
51 Het 1380059954
52 Papntet 1338363069
53 lovkiy99 1335644943
54 zlyden manjak 1306009810
55 FabuLouS 1292203167
56 Tera 1284637701
57 Kak tut s 1266541876
58 K0MBAT 1263699152
59 Fereg 1238242156
60 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
61 Rezervict 1201751033
62 Lady of dream 1167491677
63 Dealer 1127831891
64 Evalle tigana 1094293577
65 Bugalter 1081001327
66 Yaromir 1080824933
67 Staks 1080488173
68 Minipablox.com 1064147810
69 Satana 1052614363
70 Jakestes 1048430006
71 Rishatik 1038011280
72 Rotty.com 1037704622
73 Crown majesta 1036332403
74 Tantoknife 1033067946
75 Frick mashine 1023534572
76 Latinda 1004819818
77 kart28 983830576
78 Granderator 974182886
79 Mennen 957381321
80 Byratino 956100699
81 Diamonds 952333475
82 Vedun.su 933426085
83 Magonya.ua 924088805
84 Kykycik 923130222
85 ikusan.com 922580170
86 Shorec 910185040
87 email.ua 894438493
88 Teide 877839554
89 Peaceful mage 862801518
90 Gramius 860508085
91 Raulitoo 855598993
92 Dimonius 852037093
93 Gayang 846205479
94 Apentheon 839655026
95 Buran5 821569140


26% 25% 23% 26%


SUICIDE SQUAD
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
Forgotten Warriors
White Scorpions
CAMELOT

Undeads Village
19:50 05/08
Dead Rock
19:36 05/08
Poisoned Brook
08:46 06/08