Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 100006217384
2 xakep 60246520639
3 Newesta_Satany 57016818402
4 Ghawain.com 7981199640
5 Habriel a 4750839306
6 Konjak.su 4709769414
7 Nevlezai 3839603515
8 Daniella 3824216296
9 Black lion.com 3695779436
10 Unforgetable 3654607608
11 Botman.com 3544670857
12 Bulavochka 2947345982
13 Murzmuz 2872952367
14 Darcfury.su 2655848687
15 Iskander m 2542310853
16 Lukyan 2438677259
17 Touka Kirishima 2260576742
18 Wasay.com 2251347856
19 Icerain 2039200611
20 Santechnik 2027517060
21 Rus 2026923767
22 Herias 1879345266
23 Granderator 1848178473
24 O X I D E 1836375006
25 Diamonds 1828150712
26 Givi Zurabovich 1805114701
27 Alex Donn 1774508729
28 Odin dva tree 1719690976
29 Dying light 1661840418
30 Mali.ua 1653333898
31 dushegub s n 1642659001
32 Shadowbeast 1629161904
33 PabloY.com 1594122815
34 Orkwarrior 1580415864
35 Grimgnaw 1551345296
36 Tosjan 1522995756
37 G R A F 1510572703
38 Jevjik 1503530833
39 Aligarh 1496442822
40 Moon river 1445155021
41 Aimp 1378633275
42 Laxus dreyar.com 1314983375
43 zlyden manjak 1306009810
44 Dj nafanja.ua 1287787204
45 Tera 1284637701
46 Kak tut s 1266541876
47 Fereg 1221414030
48 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
49 Melodee 1161410737
50 Avlana 1132853604
51 Lady of dream 1115792532
52 Evalle tigana 1094293577
53 Bugalter 1081001327
54 Staks 1080488173
55 Yaromir 1080480603
56 Minipablox.com 1064147810
57 Rotty.com 1056216054
58 Satana 1052614363
59 Rishatik 1038011280
60 Crown majesta 1036332403
61 Tantoknife 1033067946
62 Latinda 1004819818
63 SaikiK 991840801
64 Stavropolec 980915209
65 Rezervict 978056683
66 Vedun.su 933426085
67 Richter 925315621
68 Kykycik 923130222
69 Magonya.ua 909472199
70 Frick mashine 908580345
71 Devilrider.com 895524947
72 Day azur 892468163
73 email.ua 892216058
74 Het 885229724
75 Gayang 846205479
76 Apentheon 839655026
77 Puzan 830648500
78 Buran5 821569140
79 Dreamwolf 816316975
80 Oriana.ua 815613873
81 H i m e r a 808302990
82 White blade 802330956
83 Lelani 776306899
84 Tehi 776229569
85 Bobra 773176706
86 Customs 768279185
87 Amazohka 755476191
88 Teide 753554273
89 Lad.su 748730378
90 Uvll 741376599
91 Zelenuy primat 727925665
92 Bobbi 727661984
93 Maero.su 716551214
94 Dark MamonT 713284678
95 Dymich 712422443



32% 18% 22% 28%


BAD BOYS
XZ
KOT
Dragon Slayer
S.I.B.I.R.

Seastone Sewers
00:00 25/09
Menagerie
10:37 24/09
Training Area
20:58 24/09