Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 KING1 2100000000
2 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
3 Alcoholical 2099999995
4 Het 2099999989
5 Tomasito 2099999981
6 Aeolus 2099999969
7 Thomas Shelby 2099999948
8 Drunk Cherry 2099999800
9 darkfury 2099999770
10 Doctor Rick 2099999542
11 CONSTANTINE 2099999526
12 Mag of Baku 2099999321
13 Baton 2099999132
14 FREEMAN 2099998281
15 Bygai.su 2099994846
16 Sofia 2099992161
17 RAGNAR 2099991116
18 Woodju 2099911587
19 Craysler 2098237500
20 3BEPb 2095967176
21 ATAMAH 1979394169
22 Bygai.com 1916428719
23 Valkyrja 1825814779
24 Newesta_Satany 1823649047
25 Tilestra 1809414868
26 Kamok 1782358662
27 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
28 Mllm 1683158554
29 Papntet 1654631321
30 Zulfiye 1620050000
31 Elyzaveta 1578792384
32 Rancorous 1500560735
33 Elizabeth 1478505045
34 Nerdanel 1474333958
35 Duke Nukem 1465411870
36 Russkiy.ua 1344752777
37 _OLIVIA_ 1330309055
38 Gospozha 1235423206
39 Travis Scott 1217131640
40 Noname 1171792124
41 Andres de Fonollosa 1143574535
42 Roy Pulsipher 1080331591
43 GangsteR 1051813535
44 Expellee.ua 1000782340
45 Drugme 996621906
46 _KING_ARTHUR_ 916750350
47 Award 914373580
48 Precursor Chaos 907805561
49 Hellscreamm 902121116
50 Darcfury.su 881319081
51 Jhrec 880443311
52 - G R U T - 837955192
53 Sharpey 812711717
54 NASTJA 807444902
55 Azov.com 806864589
56 Kenpachi Zaraki 772692043
57 Ironman 733045093
58 Undefined 714581111
59 Elfz 712323688
60 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 690101540
61 ASTAROTH 680367273
62 Markiza angelov 679334310
63 LUCIFER 676277817
64 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
65 Lameliya 653210222
66 DEMON 007 647594569
67 Joblenest.com 631267618
68 Triple Trouble 622566272
69 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
70 Caroline 604736322
71 Yeraz ferman 595921278
72 Reckless Rider 594862412
73 Kawasaki 591857797
74 UNDERTAKER 591300248
75 DEAD INSIDE 590719981
76 Toxa.com 586784085
77 Aligarh 585063978
78 Poroshenko 579703037
79 Crisis 541299113
80 Dj nafanja.ua 539493768
81 Flowwweret 535377904
82 KungFuPanda 534695446
83 Igz 527901380
84 IIIaPuK 522958006
85 Allakey 514005105
86 InquisiToR 490247205
87 Oberst 480881566
88 Riks 473852773
89 BYGAI 464922577
90 Orkwarrior 464842933
91 Dr. Livesey 464132405
92 Andy-mag 461453940
93 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
94 ANUBIS 444596229
95 Demon Boo 444055259
96 K o r e e c 443198138
97 KoLobo4eK 441494642
98 AntonioJ 438686071
99 Katylar 436346407
100 Temperance 433390774


19% 22% 30% 29%


UsmanovsClan
BAD_BOYS
KOT
DEAD INSIDE
BAD BOYS

Black Beach
06:13 27/10
South Savanna
04:00 27/10
Handlegsman Dungeon
23:06 26/10