Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 KING1 2100000000
2 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
3 Het 2099999989
4 Tomasito 2099999981
5 darkfury 2099999770
6 CONSTANTINE 2099999526
7 Baton 2099999132
8 FREEMAN 2099998281
9 Bygai.su 2099994846
10 Sofia 2099992161
11 RAGNAR 2099991116
12 Craysler 2098237500
13 3BEPb 2095967176
14 Bygai.com 1916428719
15 Valkyrja 1825814779
16 Newesta_Satany 1823649047
17 Kamok 1782230128
18 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
19 Zulfiye 1620050000
20 Rancorous 1500560735
21 Duke Nukem 1465411870
22 Tilestra 1407843674
23 _OLIVIA_ 1207701925
24 Elizabeth 1071053971
25 Expellee.ua 1000782340
26 Drugme 952843086
27 Gospozha 932029288
28 Precursor Chaos 907805561
29 Hellscreamm 902121116
30 Elyzaveta 895140103
31 Darcfury.su 881319081
32 Woodju 829762747
33 Bimmer 824329072
34 Sharpey 812619651
35 Azov.com 806864589
36 Russkiy.ua 768886041
37 Jhrec 765466020
38 ATAMAH 747551222
39 CASTIEL 706087054
40 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
41 DEMON 007 647594569
42 Papntet 626525283
43 Triple Trouble 622566272
44 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 617411798
45 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
46 Caroline 604736322
47 - G R U T - 603555729
48 Yeraz ferman 595921278
49 Toxa.com 586784085
50 Poroshenko 576552190
51 Nerdanel 573820148
52 Andres de Fonollosa 571030868
53 Kawasaki 556994724
54 DEAD INSIDE 549575293
55 Aligarh 541151472
56 Flowwweret 534463119
57 Igz 527901380
58 IIIaPuK 522958006
59 Reggie_Cray 521827086
60 Crisis 509739369
61 Undefined 507968596
62 Allakey 505525974
63 Oberst 480712561
64 Lameliya 471851090
65 BYGAI 464922577
66 Dr. Livesey 464132405
67 Travis Scott 461751686
68 Andy-mag 461453940
69 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
70 KoLobo4eK 441494642
71 AntonioJ 438686071
72 Katylar 432200758
73 Night wayfarer 425785724
74 Eskikermen 420265072
75 Orkwarrior 416921761
76 Devil may cray 411279413
77 Kvis 409036985
78 Mllm 401669143
79 Fire 398288978
80 suAlexFlow 387195635
81 Fiower 385750601
82 Espresso 384987250
83 UNDERTAKER 383895356
84 Dauvs 379379444
85 Sassinak 375806441
86 Reckless Rider 370735226
87 Markiza angelov 368610491
88 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
89 Anvil 364608919
90 Jameson 363831659
91 LUCIFER 361679979
92 Noname 359134494
93 Legate 353909878
94 DastaN 353221224
95 Parasenak 351892418
96 Nurenberg 332367774
97 Sofokl 329194129
98 happy 326892838
99 NASTJA 323539421
100 Liberty 312223440



32% 18% 22% 28%


BAD BOYS
XZ
KOT
UsmanovsClan
Ninjas in Pyjamas

Fishers Seaside
14:45 25/09
Dead Swamp
14:37 25/09
Hemp Field
19:05 25/09