Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
2 Het 2099999989
3 KING1 2099999982
4 Tomasito 2099999981
5 Thomas Shelby 2099999948
6 darkfury 2099999770
7 CONSTANTINE 2099999526
8 Baton 2099999132
9 FREEMAN 2099998281
10 Bygai.su 2099994846
11 Sofia 2099992161
12 RAGNAR 2099991116
13 Craysler 2098237500
14 3BEPb 2095967176
15 Bygai.com 1916428719
16 Valkyrja 1825814779
17 Newesta_Satany 1823649047
18 Kamok 1782199770
19 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
20 Zulfiye 1620050000
21 Rancorous 1500560735
22 Duke Nukem 1465411870
23 _OLIVIA_ 1207635522
24 Tilestra 1161390453
25 Elizabeth 1012303262
26 Expellee.ua 1000782340
27 Precursor Chaos 907805561
28 Hellscreamm 902121116
29 Drugme 897523148
30 Elyzaveta 895140103
31 Darcfury.su 881319081
32 Sharpey 812488036
33 Azov.com 806864589
34 Gospozha 748970356
35 Russkiy.ua 727157397
36 Bimmer 724579959
37 Woodju 714725547
38 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
39 CASTIEL 648242966
40 ATAMAH 648113031
41 DEMON 007 647594569
42 Papntet 626525283
43 Triple Trouble 622566272
44 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
45 Jhrec 605159269
46 Caroline 604736322
47 Yeraz ferman 595921278
48 Toxa.com 586784085
49 Poroshenko 576552190
50 Beef 571030868
51 Kawasaki 556994724
52 - G R U T - 553760346
53 DEAD INSIDE 549575293
54 Flowwweret 534463119
55 Igz 527901380
56 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 523700721
57 IIIaPuK 522958006
58 Reggie_Cray 521827086
59 Aligarh 509873881
60 Crisis 509739369
61 Undefined 507968596
62 Allakey 489063374
63 Nerdanel 481414733
64 Oberst 480697540
65 BYGAI 464922577
66 Dr. Livesey 464132405
67 Andy-mag 454957267
68 Midoriya 453831826
69 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
70 KoLobo4eK 441494642
71 AntonioJ 432621949
72 Katylar 432200758
73 Eskikermen 420265072
74 Orkwarrior 414134664
75 Devil may cray 411279413
76 Night wayfarer 410414301
77 Kvis 409036985
78 Fire 398288978
79 suAlexFlow 387195635
80 Fiower 385750601
81 Espresso 384987250
82 Dauvs 379379444
83 Sassinak 368364627
84 Markiza angelov 366563116
85 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
86 Anvil 364608919
87 Jameson 360834515
88 Noname 356545387
89 Legate 353909878
90 DastaN 353221224
91 Parasenak 351892418
92 UNDERTAKER 351514136
93 Nurenberg 332360762
94 Sofokl 329194129
95 happy 326451403
96 Mllm 320100809
97 Liberty 312223440
98 Lussy 307684655
99 Imat 305341963
100 Cupuyc 304520422



27% 23% 20% 30%


XZ
Warriors of God
Dragon Slayer
KOT
-Death Eaters-

Town Park
18:27 06/07
Brown Mountains
18:26 06/07
Demons Web
22:14 06/07