Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 KING1 2100000000
2 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
3 Het 2099999989
4 Tomasito 2099999981
5 darkfury 2099999770
6 CONSTANTINE 2099999526
7 Baton 2099999132
8 FREEMAN 2099998281
9 Bygai.su 2099994846
10 Sofia 2099992161
11 RAGNAR 2099991116
12 Craysler 2098237500
13 3BEPb 2095967176
14 Bygai.com 1916428719
15 Valkyrja 1825814779
16 Newesta_Satany 1823649047
17 Kamok 1782238774
18 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
19 Tilestra 1689826531
20 Zulfiye 1620050000
21 Rancorous 1500560735
22 Duke Nukem 1465411870
23 _OLIVIA_ 1330309055
24 Woodju 1286326305
25 Elizabeth 1127084310
26 Nerdanel 1095090155
27 Gospozha 1046267935
28 Expellee.ua 1000782340
29 Drugme 996614706
30 ATAMAH 935031868
31 Andres de Fonollosa 923541792
32 Bimmer 918158430
33 Precursor Chaos 907805561
34 Hellscreamm 902121116
35 Elyzaveta 895140103
36 Darcfury.su 881319081
37 Sharpey 812704464
38 Azov.com 806864589
39 Jhrec 784680932
40 Russkiy.ua 769128850
41 CASTIEL 706087054
42 - G R U T - 661919068
43 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
44 DEMON 007 647594569
45 Papntet 626525283
46 Triple Trouble 622566272
47 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 617411798
48 Travis Scott 614988574
49 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
50 Caroline 604736322
51 Yeraz ferman 595921278
52 Toxa.com 586784085
53 Kawasaki 579583530
54 Poroshenko 576552190
55 DEAD INSIDE 558632952
56 Crisis 541299113
57 Aligarh 541151472
58 Flowwweret 535377904
59 Igz 527901380
60 IIIaPuK 522958006
61 Reggie_Cray 521827086
62 Undefined 509900780
63 Allakey 507220241
64 Mllm 493487037
65 KungFuPanda 492555692
66 Oberst 480778475
67 NASTJA 477020497
68 Lameliya 471851090
69 BYGAI 464922577
70 Dr. Livesey 464132405
71 LUCIFER 462166357
72 Andy-mag 461453940
73 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
74 KoLobo4eK 441494642
75 AntonioJ 438686071
76 Katylar 432200758
77 Night wayfarer 427745561
78 Orkwarrior 425200733
79 Reckless Rider 420418204
80 Eskikermen 420265072
81 Devil may cray 411279413
82 Kvis 409036985
83 Fire 398288978
84 suAlexFlow 387195635
85 Fiower 385750601
86 Espresso 384987250
87 UNDERTAKER 383895356
88 Dauvs 379379444
89 Sassinak 375806441
90 Kenpachi Zaraki 375609718
91 Markiza angelov 369781809
92 Noname 366645888
93 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
94 Anvil 364608919
95 Jameson 363831659
96 Legate 353909878
97 DastaN 353221224
98 Parasenak 351892418
99 Demon Boo 344160959
100 Ironman 339344674



32% 24% 19% 25%


KOT
Phantoms
BAD BOYS
STALKER
XZ

Rose Garden
10:37 30/11
Creek
12:02 30/11
Dead Rock
10:37 30/11