Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Dj nafanja.ua 12526330
2 Death_my.ru.ua 11770363
3 Arwen 10308911
4 Het 6938224
5 Markiza angelov 5310872
6 nubyara 3882634
7 Grudge.com 3712609
8 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
9 Snow Queen 3081573
10 Xxbelkaxx 2634161
11 Maska 2254234
12 Bonny.com 2176336
13 Aligarh 2114303
14 Vitaly 2030122
15 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
16 KRANSKY.com 1825547
17 Koraks 1821740
18 vall 1817382
19 Valkyrja 1695305
20 PerumoV 1552939
21 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
22 ALESSA 1456982
23 Waiper 1375753
24 Fiower 1359744
25 By flower 1339888
26 Sassinak 1335941
27 Icerain 1279169
28 SvJoNik 1209565
29 Mozilla.com 1192050
30 O X I D E 1188486
31 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
32 Sharpey 1139384
33 Raulitoo 1119720
34 Imnukedup.com 1110314
35 Aneschka.com 1096082
36 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
37 G R A F 967187
38 Hensy desmond 938079
39 Serofim 936867
40 gabana 923807
41 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 917694
42 Eviscerator.com 884193
43 Sofokl 875793
44 Woodju 870163
45 Solusumspectrum 867776
46 Borodin.com 854115
47 Daughter.com 842009
48 Outpatient.com 838995
49 Cant lose 835103
50 Elmir 832534
51 Serpan.su 830108
52 Ennui.com 827990
53 _EvE_ 825473
54 Inka 813373
55 Calcium 784291
56 Bygai.su 781825
57 Kronkamor 780031
58 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
59 dart259111.com 653377
60 Elyzaveta 633400
61 Valhalla 626419
62 Vlad The Impaler 617424
63 Rubick 611778
64 KungFuPanda 604228
65 Devil may cray 602851
66 Drugme 600379
67 - G R U T - 568042
68 KING1 521226
69 Beef 514912
70 Illika aen Leda 503858
71 Motzpuppe 485596
72 Scratte 485199
73 LoreLin 460951
74 IceTears 451139
75 Piypiypiy 450612
76 zaxa.ua 433229
77 Djan.ua 426164
78 Neanderthal 423395
79 Tory-superrr 409872
80 Magic dream.com 405138
81 Dragoness 399001
82 NottheWinner 398727
83 Tilestra 397818
84 InquisiToR 395107
85 _ElemenT_ 386386
86 Hetpokemon 385452
87 Gandalfthewhite.com 376455
88 Yellow.ua 368792
89 25184852.com 364742
90 Katylar 364377
91 Mandarinfish.com 363206
92 Calypsa.com 363172
93 Mehnat 362614
94 Stedevs.com 352442
95 coyote.ua 346683
96 Botman.com 346014
97 UNDERTAKER 345251
98 Thomas Shelby 340731
99 Nerdanel 339816
100 CIIAPTAK 325299



25% 26% 18% 31%


XZ
UsmanovsClan
KOT
Forgotten Warriors
Oligarchs

Fishers Seaside
23:52 16/07
Temple of the Snake
23:11 16/07
Lake of Sorrow
23:52 16/07