Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Dj nafanja.ua 13510216
2 Death_my.ru.ua 11770363
3 Arwen 10374741
4 Het 7280438
5 Markiza angelov 5473774
6 Lameliya 3985698
7 nubyara 3882634
8 Grudge.com 3712609
9 Travkin 3441278
10 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
11 Snow Queen 3081573
12 Xxbelkaxx 2634161
13 Vitaly 2327592
14 Maska 2254234
15 Borodin.com 2216304
16 Eviscerator.com 2204761
17 Bonny.com 2176336
18 Aligarh 2114303
19 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
20 KRANSKY.com 1825547
21 Koraks 1821740
22 vall 1817382
23 Valkyrja 1695305
24 PerumoV 1552939
25 ALESSA 1533425
26 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
27 Waiper 1375753
28 Fiower 1359744
29 By flower 1339888
30 Sassinak 1335941
31 Icerain 1279169
32 SvJoNik 1209565
33 Mozilla.com 1192050
34 O X I D E 1188486
35 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
36 Sharpey 1139384
37 Raulitoo 1119720
38 Imnukedup.com 1110314
39 Aneschka.com 1096082
40 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
41 G R A F 967187
42 Hensy desmond 938079
43 Serofim 936867
44 gabana 923807
45 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 917694
46 Sofokl 875793
47 Woodju 870163
48 Solusumspectrum 867776
49 Daughter.com 842009
50 Outpatient.com 838995
51 Drugme 838408
52 Cant lose 835103
53 Elmir 832534
54 Serpan.su 830108
55 Ennui.com 829163
56 _EvE_ 825473
57 Inka 813373
58 Calcium 784291
59 Bygai.su 781825
60 Kronkamor 780031
61 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
62 dart259111.com 653377
63 Elyzaveta 633400
64 Valhalla 626419
65 Vlad The Impaler 617424
66 Rubick 611778
67 KungFuPanda 604228
68 - G R U T - 602988
69 Devil may cray 602851
70 KING1 521226
71 Andres de Fonollosa 514912
72 Illika aen Leda 503858
73 Andy-mag 486732
74 Motzpuppe 485596
75 Scratte 485199
76 Doctor Rick 468134
77 LoreLin 460951
78 IceTears 451139
79 Piypiypiy 450612
80 zaxa.ua 433229
81 Djan.ua 426164
82 Neanderthal 423395
83 Tory-superrr 409872
84 Magic dream.com 405138
85 Dragoness 399001
86 NottheWinner 398727
87 Tilestra 397818
88 InquisiToR 395107
89 _ElemenT_ 386386
90 Hetpokemon 385452
91 Gandalfthewhite.com 376455
92 Yellow.ua 368792
93 25184852.com 364742
94 Katylar 364377
95 Mandarinfish.com 363206
96 Calypsa.com 363172
97 Mehnat 362614
98 Stedevs.com 352442
99 coyote.ua 346683
100 Botman.com 346014



30% 19% 23% 28%


BAD BOYS
XZ
KOT
Forgotten Warriors
Phantoms

Seastone Sewers
22:42 29/09
Goblins Mine
09:12 30/09
Miners Village
19:25 29/09