Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Alcoholical 24902253
2 Zaramot 16409002
3 Dj nafanja.ua 15857186
4 Foxy di 15448506
5 Het 12330252
6 Death_my.ru.ua 11793371
7 Arwen 10656403
8 Markiza angelov 7528696
9 Lameliya 4308364
10 Nameless 3961035
11 nubyara 3882634
12 Grudge.com 3712609
13 Aeolus 3504773
14 Travkin 3441278
15 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
16 Thomas Shelby 3321340
17 Nerdanel 3123027
18 Snow Queen 3081573
19 Darmaedas 3003201
20 Yolandi 2996371
21 Xxbelkaxx 2688297
22 Vitaly 2435376
23 ALESSA 2334036
24 TepopucT 2318035
25 Watergoblin 2317482
26 Maska 2254234
27 Borodin.com 2216304
28 Eviscerator.com 2204761
29 Bonny.com 2176336
30 Aligarh 2114303
31 G u li v e r 2075786
32 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
33 KRANSKY.com 1825547
34 Koraks 1821740
35 vall 1817382
36 Valkyrja 1695305
37 Waiper 1579734
38 PerumoV 1552939
39 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
40 Fiower 1359744
41 By flower 1339888
42 Needle 1337939
43 Sassinak 1335941
44 Andres de Fonollosa 1329180
45 Icerain 1279169
46 SvJoNik 1209565
47 Mozilla.com 1192050
48 O X I D E 1188486
49 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
50 Inka 1166618
51 Sharpey 1139384
52 Raulitoo 1119720
53 Imnukedup.com 1110314
54 Aneschka.com 1096082
55 - G R U T - 1023383
56 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
57 G R A F 967187
58 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 962130
59 Drugme 944811
60 Hensy desmond 938079
61 Serofim 936867
62 gabana 923807
63 Solusumspectrum 893788
64 Sofokl 875793
65 KING1 872515
66 Woodju 870163
67 Daughter.com 842009
68 Outpatient.com 838995
69 Cant lose 835103
70 Elmir 832534
71 Serpan.su 830108
72 Ennui.com 829163
73 NASTJA 828061
74 _EvE_ 825473
75 Illika aen Leda 805775
76 Calcium 784291
77 Bygai.su 781825
78 Kronkamor 780031
79 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
80 Reckless Rider 717290
81 Doctor Rick 695692
82 S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 664133
83 dart259111.com 653377
84 Valhalla 651033
85 Elyzaveta 633400
86 Vlad The Impaler 617424
87 Rubick 611778
88 KungFuPanda 604228
89 Devil may cray 602851
90 Motzpuppe 551995
91 Gandalfthewhite.com 531945
92 Judy 504633
93 Andy-mag 486732
94 Scratte 485199
95 Neanderthal 476422
96 Fillip 458524
97 IceTears 451139
98 Piypiypiy 450612
99 zaxa.ua 433229
100 Djan.ua 426164


19% 22% 30% 29%


UsmanovsClan
BAD_BOYS
KOT
DEAD INSIDE
BAD BOYS

Black Beach
06:13 27/10
South Savanna
04:00 27/10
Handlegsman Dungeon
23:06 26/10