Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Mining


Mining
## Player Exp
1 Djan.ua 19624815
2 M-Gold.ua 18177865
3 Disaster 12385750
4 Het 9573463
5 Hae 8570065
6 Seryj 8436015
7 AAS78 7836475
8 Beautifulwitch 7479465
9 Venigud 7215135
10 Dj nafanja.ua 7024389
11 Neutral tank 6583960
12 Brawlers 6256290
13 Verling 6201180
14 Russian tank 5629105
15 Botman.com 5613975
16 Monticor 5445995
17 W nikolkill w.com 5080320
18 Bz.com 4911840
19 Grablya 4842275
20 Foo.com 4827535
21 Iogyrt ua 4678870
22 Arrigo 4654465
23 Battle mag 4629815
24 Ann lee 4516120
25 Mistergrey 4487850
26 Trap 4439625
27 Religionruler.com 4350155
28 Frao.com 4290225
29 ONYX_13 4280210
30 Jrboy.com 4234230
31 Krawst 4090205
32 Malush SV 4039290
33 Kairakkum 4029024
34 Leja 4026165
35 Noworry.com 3942330
36 Ogonechek 3903440
37 Serenitty.com 3771155
38 mikael.com 3756345
39 vamphunter.com 3734230
40 Omen wolf.com 3661535
41 visualbasic.com 3657650
42 J a s o n 3654400
43 josephine.com 3653285
44 Super Kinder 3633060
45 The Thing 3629550
46 Supaturk 3569745
47 Nko 3495650
48 RamzesIII 3445720
49 SANDRO1974 3439695
50 Hafra 3432735
51 Tutanhamon III 3377280
52 PanZapaden 3354850
53 Happy end 3353970
54 Voluntas 3321010
55 Dedall 3287495
56 Mom 3268280
57 Sadochok.ua 3227285
58 Look out.com 3172780
59 Balovstvo 3066225
60 Haze 3055660
61 Kamok 3042210
62 Tupomult 2995510
63 Underdark 2980155
64 Die quietly.com 2975725
65 Azrael mortis.com 2966640
66 MAUSCHKA 2938365
67 Solveig 2935125
68 So fine.com 2863548
69 Zica.com 2842125
70 RUFUS1974 2801835
71 Drag diler 2801490
72 Moses.com 2759145
73 sparkfire 2753155
74 Jlugep 2730955
75 AntonioJ 2704785
76 Riphunter.com 2673815
77 Vier 2671690
78 Nanny 2643800
79 Rezervict 2642487
80 Roxette 2622305
81 Lady of Cythera.com 2616755
82 Valhalla 2602775
83 Griffoid 2589715
84 Prison break 2581705
85 darkfury 2569505
86 Elyf killer 2552315
87 Kaptain 2539635
88 Gin.ua 2534905
89 Blood soul 2526775
90 Polo duk 2525130
91 L i k a n 2495930
92 Solusumspectrum 2486860
93 Haqpka 2485260
94 Skin hed 2458570
95 Killall 2451325
96 Dantomroidzo.com 2440490
97 Kaptowka 2398790
98 Matrix-NEO 2396700
99 Kasan 2395790
100 Smertius 2346015



30% 19% 23% 28%


BAD BOYS
XZ
KOT
Forgotten Warriors
Phantoms

Seastone Sewers
22:42 29/09
Goblins Mine
09:12 30/09
Oasis
20:50 29/09