Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By items cost


РPlayer Rating by Cost of Artefacts
Place Player Total
1 Maximos.com 3310290000
2 Kalkadon.com 1503540000
3 HNYDVL75.com 1035270000
4 BuffingHuffy.com 992790000
5 Swordman01.com 780571738
6 Til 700020000
7 Yoda.com 670860000
8 Ikkaku madarame.com 543060000
9 thoh.com 510840000
10 farqsback.com 482040000
11 Ace shot.com 477901846
12 Cytara.com 438545627
13 Willows.com 405944353
14 Viagrina 405000000
15 Quaramba.ua 382950000
16 Masson.com 366750000
17 The great wall.com 357750000
18 Boiling 344160000
19 Baba misha 342180000
20 Boss757 331110000
21 OGma.com 314640000
22 svo 304740000
23 Hotchilli.com 304657870
24 Travis.com 274862623
25 Victorias Secret.com 251550000
26 kpok78 248850000
27 bublik194 236070000
28 Leofritz.com 233645764
29 PERS 212670000
30 Zebruce.com 209252950
31 Eclipseguardian.com 205149720
32 Durak.ru.ua 202220260
33 TheWizzard.com 200520000
34 MegaZloy.ua 199212936
35 Odinzon.com 199012420
36 Irinka.su 198534600
37 Alan wake.com 195034406
38 Panza.com 193169030
39 cheetarah.com 193075562
40 dreaminvader.com 192963184
41 Burev 177570000
42 Pkripper.com 176873775
43 Anevsky.su 176436000
44 vince.com 172277640
45 koolninja01.com 168033156
46 OMOH PA.ua 167544640
47 RRegula.com 167272415
48 Tamonten 166500000
49 Lilrey.com 164913564
50 Reflections.com 164163442
51 Chertenka 163712264
52 Apostol Andrey 163452620
53 dunno.com 162723895
54 Opalaiv.com 160255901
55 Stranger1.com 145081788
56 BaferHiLL 143670470
57 Blood and bone.com 141933004
58 Taviskaron 139501795
59 AlankA 139498470
60 Boldaray 138781889
61 Murray.com 125376470
62 Nestea 123963073
63 Kurt.com 122897300
64 Thunderclap.com 122485459
65 Lamoais.com 115211046
66 F i e s t a 113860747
67 Zedddikus 113102210
68 Tank n buff 108900000
69 Toms.com 108874256
70 Kahu.com 105754472
71 stephen1.com 104940000
72 Hito.com 103572081
73 pirojock.ru.ua 102892340
74 Little elf girl.com 101845589
75 Thocor.com 101700000
76 STRAWBERRIES 101526306
77 Cherep-ok 100482052
78 BeceJIa9I_BgoBa 98918004
79 Zemekis 98644081
80 Sponge.com 96485111
81 Zohan ua 91800000
82 Lampard.ua 88989673
83 Chica.com 84675000
84 Mouser.com 83973083
85 Khadgaravana 83880000
86 Killer sandman.com 82085889
87 Smetana.su 79560000
88 Batseba.com 79480837
89 S c o r p i o n.com 76513615
90 DarkHunter 75720000
91 Thorgrim.com 74975188
92 Hot and spicey.com 74790000
93 Tehi.ua 73614520


25% 25% 24% 26%


S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
Forgotten Warriors
White Scorpions
SUICIDE SQUAD
CAMELOT

Black Beach
18:21 03/08
Orcish Prison
19:26 03/08
Mutant Farm
18:20 03/08