Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By items cost


РPlayer Rating by Cost of Artefacts
Place Player Total
1 Kalkadon.com 1503540000
2 HNYDVL75.com 1035270000
3 BuffingHuffy.com 992790000
4 Swordman01.com 780571738
5 Til 700020000
6 Yoda.com 670860000
7 Ikkaku madarame.com 543060000
8 thoh.com 510840000
9 farqsback.com 482040000
10 Ace shot.com 477901846
11 Cytara.com 438545627
12 Willows.com 405944353
13 Viagrina 405000000
14 Quaramba.ua 382950000
15 Masson.com 366750000
16 The great wall.com 357750000
17 Boiling 344160000
18 Baba misha 342180000
19 Boss757 331110000
20 OGma.com 314640000
21 svo 304740000
22 Hotchilli.com 304657870
23 Travis.com 274862623
24 Victorias Secret.com 251550000
25 kpok78 248850000
26 bublik194 236070000
27 Leofritz.com 233645764
28 PERS 212670000
29 Zebruce.com 209252950
30 Eclipseguardian.com 205149720
31 Durak.ru.ua 202220260
32 TheWizzard.com 200520000
33 MegaZloy.ua 199212936
34 Odinzon.com 199012420
35 Irinka.su 198534600
36 Alan wake.com 195034406
37 Panza.com 193169030
38 cheetarah.com 193075562
39 dreaminvader.com 192963184
40 Burev 177570000
41 Pkripper.com 176873775
42 Anevsky.su 176436000
43 vince.com 172277640
44 koolninja01.com 168033156
45 OMOH PA.ua 167544640
46 RRegula.com 167272415
47 Tamonten 166500000
48 Lilrey.com 164913564
49 Reflections.com 164163442
50 Chertenka 163712264
51 Apostol Andrey 163452620
52 dunno.com 162723895
53 Opalaiv.com 160255901
54 Stranger1.com 145081788
55 BaferHiLL 143670470
56 Blood and bone.com 141933004
57 Taviskaron 139501795
58 AlankA 139498470
59 Boldaray 138781889
60 Murray.com 125376470
61 Nestea 123963073
62 Kurt.com 122897300
63 Thunderclap.com 122485459
64 Lamoais.com 115211046
65 F i e s t a 113860747
66 Zedddikus 113102210
67 Tank n buff 108900000
68 Toms.com 108874256
69 Kahu.com 105754472
70 stephen1.com 104940000
71 Hito.com 103572081
72 pirojock.ru.ua 102892340
73 Little elf girl.com 101845589
74 Thocor.com 101700000
75 STRAWBERRIES 101526306
76 Cherep-ok 100482052
77 BeceJIa9I_BgoBa 98918004
78 Zemekis 98644081
79 Sponge.com 96485111
80 Zohan ua 91800000
81 Chica.com 84675000
82 Mouser.com 83973083
83 Khadgaravana 83880000
84 Killer sandman.com 82085889
85 Smetana.su 79560000
86 Batseba.com 79480837
87 S c o r p i o n.com 76513615
88 DarkHunter 75720000
89 Thorgrim.com 74975188
90 Hot and spicey.com 74790000
91 Tehi.ua 73614520
92 Bo bo 73261846
93 vickyovgp.com 72008475


19% 22% 30% 29%


UsmanovsClan
BAD_BOYS
KOT
DEAD INSIDE
BAD BOYS

Black Beach
06:13 27/10
South Savanna
04:00 27/10
Handlegsman Dungeon
23:06 26/10