Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 100036266338
2 Newesta_Satany 62440779937
3 xakep 60232480639
4 Touka Kirishima 11780191407
5 Aimp 9435616968
6 Ghawain.com 7981199640
7 Flayroth 7170000000
8 Konjak.su 5876795229
9 Habriel a 5633360083
10 Darcfury.su 5429065395
11 _autoruN_ 4198176798
12 Daniella 3867699139
13 Black lion.com 3695779436
14 Unforgetable 3654607608
15 Nevlezai 3623003515
16 Givi Zurabovich 3596778469
17 Botman.com 3544670857
18 Wasay.com 3441273160
19 Zaramot 3316305383
20 Dj nafanja.ua 3017131568
21 Bulavochka 2947345982
22 Murzmuz 2873017783
23 Mali.ua 2853333898
24 From russia 2782842395
25 Marsita 2531184337
26 Linak 2512573375
27 Lukyan 2438677259
28 Melodee 2385085535
29 Moon river 2256643494
30 lovkiy88 2142671882
31 Jin Mori 2099902395
32 Santechnik 2079813981
33 Dextorious 2056672834
34 Icerain 2038600611
35 Rus 2026923767
36 Vagor 1940389392
37 Bublik as 1897524736
38 Herias 1879345266
39 dushegub s n 1769632822
40 LORD TULPAN 1766507094
41 Aligarh 1747623974
42 Splinter cell 1728118208
43 Odin dva tree 1719690976
44 Alex Donn 1689946684
45 Dying light 1659307536
46 PabloY.com 1594122815
47 Sarasvati 1588437716
48 Markiza angelov 1542655809
49 Tosjan 1522995756
50 Jevjik 1503530833
51 Onduline 1415417517
52 Vellites 1380602331
53 Papntet 1338363069
54 lovkiy99 1315311655
55 zlyden manjak 1306009810
56 FabuLouS 1292203167
57 Tera 1284637701
58 Kak tut s 1266541876
59 K0MBAT 1263699152
60 Het 1257148524
61 Fereg 1238242156
62 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
63 Rezervict 1201751033
64 Dealer 1201511891
65 Lady of dream 1165312855
66 ikusan.com 1102580170
67 Evalle tigana 1094293577
68 Bugalter 1081001327
69 Yaromir 1080824933
70 Staks 1080488173
71 Minipablox.com 1064147810
72 Satana 1052614363
73 Jakestes 1048430006
74 Rishatik 1038011280
75 Rotty.com 1037704622
76 Crown majesta 1036332403
77 Tantoknife 1033067946
78 Frick mashine 1023534572
79 Latinda 1004819818
80 kart28 983790381
81 Granderator 974182886
82 Byratino 956100699
83 Diamonds 952333475
84 Vedun.su 933426085
85 Magonya.ua 924088805
86 Mennen 923617054
87 Kykycik 923130222
88 email.ua 894438493
89 Shorec 890945646
90 Teide 877839554
91 Peaceful mage 862801518
92 Gramius 860508085
93 Raulitoo 855598993
94 Gayang 846205479
95 Apentheon 839655026
96 Dimonius 838709644


25% 25% 24% 26%


S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
Forgotten Warriors
White Scorpions
SUICIDE SQUAD
CAMELOT

Black Beach
18:21 03/08
Orcish Prison
19:26 03/08
Mutant Farm
18:20 03/08