Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 100034032032
2 Newesta_Satany 62440579652
3 xakep 60232480639
4 Touka Kirishima 16608777816
5 Ghawain.com 7981199640
6 Konjak.su 6184051046
7 Darcfury.su 5864122889
8 Habriel a 5811073450
9 Givi Zurabovich 5719067201
10 Het 5623483551
11 Sova 4607476303
12 Mennen 4476804765
13 Marsita 4248266678
14 Daniella 3867699139
15 Black lion.com 3695779436
16 Nevlezai 3675003515
17 Unforgetable 3654607608
18 Wasay.com 3644530559
19 Botman.com 3544670857
20 Han Solo 3538648903
21 Aimp 3383994319
22 Dj nafanja.ua 2955893654
23 Bulavochka 2947345982
24 Murzmuz 2873017783
25 Mali.ua 2853333898
26 Linak 2514438296
27 ikusan.com 2484689602
28 Lukyan 2438677259
29 _autoruN_ 2317316139
30 Moon river 2256643494
31 lovkiy88 2166171786
32 Santechnik 2091140141
33 Icerain 2038600611
34 Melodee 2033239775
35 Rus 2026923767
36 Fereg 1988633849
37 Bublik as 1984615198
38 Aligarh 1927623974
39 Herias 1879345266
40 Splinter cell 1825807315
41 LORD TULPAN 1825060494
42 dushegub s n 1769632822
43 Odin dva tree 1719690976
44 Alex Donn 1689946684
45 Dying light 1659307536
46 Dealer 1655559710
47 PabloY.com 1594122815
48 Shorec 1552876814
49 Vagor 1524000000
50 Tosjan 1522995756
51 Jevjik 1503530833
52 Onduline 1461225291
53 Papntet 1338363069
54 lovkiy99 1335644943
55 Frick mashine 1329111055
56 FabuLouS 1320256944
57 zlyden manjak 1306009810
58 Tera 1284637701
59 Malum 1272969788
60 Kak tut s 1266541876
61 K0MBAT 1263699152
62 Lady of dream 1242840757
63 kart28 1230936870
64 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
65 Rezervict 1201751033
66 Consumed 1185098591
67 Yaromir 1119942479
68 Ds skull 1095323185
69 Evalle tigana 1094293577
70 Bugalter 1081001327
71 Staks 1080488173
72 Dimonius 1074419948
73 Minipablox.com 1064147810
74 Satana 1052614363
75 Jakestes 1048430006
76 Rishatik 1038011280
77 Rotty.com 1037704622
78 Peanut butter 1036918479
79 Crown majesta 1036332403
80 Tantoknife 1033067946
81 Latinda 1004819818
82 Brodyaga1 975274188
83 Granderator 974212348
84 Superbox 960876712
85 Zelenuy primat 954116053
86 Vedun.su 933426085
87 Magonya.ua 924088805
88 KOT_NAOBOROT 923535855
89 Kykycik 923130222
90 Vellites 900137828
91 email.ua 894438493
92 komrat1 884596760
93 Teide 877839554
94 Gorgonit 871438475
95 Peaceful mage 862801518
96 Gramius 860508085


19% 22% 30% 29%


UsmanovsClan
BAD_BOYS
KOT
DEAD INSIDE
BAD BOYS

Black Beach
06:13 27/10
South Savanna
04:00 27/10
Handlegsman Dungeon
23:06 26/10