Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 99977178995
2 xakep 60232480639
3 Newesta_Satany 57016818402
4 Ghawain.com 7981199640
5 Touka Kirishima 5585242835
6 Konjak.su 5330822131
7 Habriel a 4799313682
8 Dj nafanja.ua 3855221117
9 Nevlezai 3838603515
10 Daniella 3824201850
11 Black lion.com 3695779436
12 Unforgetable 3654607608
13 Botman.com 3544670857
14 Darcfury.su 3297323891
15 Bulavochka 2947345982
16 Murzmuz 2873017783
17 Mali.ua 2853333898
18 Givi Zurabovich 2775924523
19 Iskander m 2647487305
20 Wasay.com 2533568754
21 Lukyan 2438677259
22 From russia 2211735236
23 Santechnik 2079813981
24 Icerain 2038600611
25 Rus 2026923767
26 Herias 1879345266
27 O X I D E 1836375006
28 dushegub s n 1769632822
29 Odin dva tree 1719690976
30 Melodee 1701574673
31 Alex Donn 1689946684
32 Dying light 1661830368
33 PabloY.com 1594122815
34 Tosjan 1522995756
35 Jevjik 1503530833
36 Elffonso 1367051757
37 A F I N A 1356874298
38 zlyden manjak 1306009810
39 Tera 1284637701
40 Mennen 1273231874
41 Kak tut s 1266541876
42 K0MBAT 1263699152
43 Fereg 1221414030
44 Antaress 1210564029
45 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
46 Lady of dream 1132105578
47 Evalle tigana 1094293577
48 Bugalter 1081001327
49 Yaromir 1080566201
50 Staks 1080488173
51 Minipablox.com 1064147810
52 Rotty.com 1056631404
53 Satana 1052614363
54 Rishatik 1038011280
55 Crown majesta 1036332403
56 Tantoknife 1033067946
57 Shtefanyu 1027458758
58 Orkwarrior 1016757179
59 Latinda 1004819818
60 Needle 988133745
61 Granderator 974182886
62 Het 972018328
63 Zemelyax 956488817
64 Vedun.su 933426085
65 Magonya.ua 924088805
66 Death_my.ru.ua 923462528
67 Kykycik 923130222
68 Onduline 919578804
69 Devilrider.com 916486101
70 Raulitoo 911437693
71 Frick mashine 908580345
72 email.ua 894438493
73 Teide 877839554
74 Peaceful mage 865320762
75 Gramius 860508085
76 FabuLouS 855678379
77 Gayang 846205479
78 Goshag 843177133
79 Apentheon 839655026
80 Buran5 821569140
81 Dreamwolf 816316975
82 Oriana.ua 815613873
83 alibaba.com 814769445
84 H i m e r a 808302990
85 White blade 802330956
86 Bobra 793164082
87 Lelani 776306899
88 Tehi 776229569
89 Customs 768279185
90 Master oseledec 758248002
91 Amazohka 755476191
92 Lad.su 748730378
93 Mr dz 742628447
94 Uvll 741376599



34% 16% 19% 31%


XZ
BAD BOYS
KOT
ShadowFear
UsmanovsClan

Twilight Bay
07:22 28/01
Emerald Cape
08:17 28/01
Tomb
22:59 27/01