Personal ranking | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | By wealth


Player Rating by Wealth
Place Player Total
1 Soul of dark 100031655490
2 xakep 60232480639
3 Newesta_Satany 52610318758
4 Touka Kirishima 9144834191
5 Ghawain.com 7981199640
6 Habriel a 5479015206
7 Konjak.su 5455078041
8 Dj nafanja.ua 4182181584
9 Daniella 3883163139
10 Black lion.com 3695779436
11 Unforgetable 3654607608
12 Darcfury.su 3632931774
13 Botman.com 3544670857
14 Nevlezai 3534003515
15 Bulavochka 2947345982
16 Murzmuz 2873017783
17 Mali.ua 2853333898
18 Wasay.com 2814980779
19 From russia 2805487347
20 autoruN_2 2788687777
21 Het 2594785962
22 Flayroth 2503000000
23 Lukyan 2438677259
24 Aligarh 2437681475
25 Santechnik 2079813981
26 Marsita 2068626655
27 Icerain 2038600611
28 Rus 2026923767
29 Moon river 1886643494
30 Herias 1879345266
31 O X I D E 1836375006
32 Melodee 1792769622
33 dushegub s n 1769632822
34 Odin dva tree 1719690976
35 Alex Donn 1689946684
36 Dying light 1659307536
37 Givi Zurabovich 1602564371
38 PabloY.com 1594122815
39 Celina 1563824734
40 Tosjan 1522995756
41 Jevjik 1503530833
42 Molly Hatchet 1459280000
43 LORD TULPAN 1389233170
44 FabuLouS 1368142596
45 Fereg 1306375529
46 zlyden manjak 1306009810
47 Vagor 1297390445
48 Tera 1284637701
49 Kak tut s 1266541876
50 K0MBAT 1263699152
51 Onduline 1256220307
52 Splinter cell 1206386627
53 Kak to ne tak 1205686752
54 Lady of dream 1168043409
55 RIZIK 1102928981
56 Evalle tigana 1094293577
57 Bugalter 1081001327
58 Yaromir 1080566201
59 Staks 1080488173
60 Minipablox.com 1064147810
61 Brodyaga1 1057566630
62 Rotty.com 1057130948
63 Satana 1052614363
64 Rishatik 1038011280
65 Crown majesta 1036332403
66 Tantoknife 1033067946
67 Flawyeth 1030582444
68 Latinda 1004819818
69 Rezervict 1004081393
70 Granderator 974182886
71 Frick mashine 936659649
72 Vedun.su 933426085
73 Magonya.ua 924088805
74 Kykycik 923130222
75 Devilrider.com 916486101
76 Papntet 906209770
77 email.ua 894438493
78 Teide 877839554
79 Needle 872694429
80 Peaceful mage 862801518
81 Gramius 860508085
82 metal 858239593
83 Raulitoo 855598993
84 Gayang 846205479
85 Apentheon 839655026
86 Buran5 821569140
87 Dreamwolf 816316975
88 Oriana.ua 815613873
89 Dealer 813891891
90 H i m e r a 808302990
91 Lelani 776306899
92 Tehi 776229569
93 Bobra 774635065
94 Customs 768279185



31% 20% 23% 26%


Outright
Tribunal
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
BAD_BOYS
SATYRICON

Bone Gate
19:40 18/04
Undeads Village
00:55 19/04
Styx Bank
10:58 19/04