Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 KING1 2100000000
2 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
3 Het 2099999989
4 Tomasito 2099999981
5 darkfury 2099999770
6 CONSTANTINE 2099999526
7 Baton 2099999132
8 FREEMAN 2099998281
9 Bygai.su 2099994846
10 Sofia 2099992161
11 RAGNAR 2099991116
12 Craysler 2098237500
13 3BEPb 2095967176
14 Bygai.com 1916428719
15 Valkyrja 1825814779
16 Newesta_Satany 1823649047
17 Kamok 1782269849
18 Tilestra 1769843564
19 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
20 Zulfiye 1620050000
21 Rancorous 1500560735
22 Duke Nukem 1465411870
23 _OLIVIA_ 1330309055
24 Woodju 1286379057
25 Gospozha 1146192545
26 Elyzaveta 1144308170
27 Elizabeth 1127111764
28 Andres de Fonollosa 1107014184
29 ATAMAH 1103458400
30 Nerdanel 1095766958
31 Mllm 1002195109
32 Expellee.ua 1000782340
33 Travis Scott 1000477519
34 Drugme 996614706
35 Bimmer 922946345
36 Precursor Chaos 907805561
37 Hellscreamm 902121116
38 Darcfury.su 881319081
39 Russkiy.ua 833193392
40 Jhrec 825642740
41 Sharpey 812711717
42 Azov.com 806864589
43 - G R U T - 774685242
44 Drunk Cherry 729801819
45 Alchoholical 711586985
46 CASTIEL 706087054
47 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
48 DEMON 007 647594569
49 Papntet 641053783
50 Triple Trouble 622566272
51 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 617411798
52 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
53 Caroline 604736322
54 Yeraz ferman 595921278
55 Toxa.com 586784085
56 Kawasaki 583044423
57 Poroshenko 579703037
58 Aligarh 561532730
59 DEAD INSIDE 558632952
60 Lameliya 557177219
61 Crisis 541299113
62 NASTJA 538762562
63 Flowwweret 535377904
64 Igz 527901380
65 IIIaPuK 522958006
66 Reggie_Cray 521827086
67 KungFuPanda 521217609
68 Allakey 510153550
69 Undefined 509900780
70 DEATH NOTE.com 506689208
71 Oberst 480822847
72 BYGAI 464922577
73 Dr. Livesey 464132405
74 Andy-mag 461453940
75 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
76 Ironman 441578266
77 KoLobo4eK 441494642
78 AntonioJ 438686071
79 Orkwarrior 432655138
80 Katylar 432200758
81 Reckless Rider 429429129
82 Night wayfarer 427745561
83 Eskikermen 420265072
84 Kenpachi Zaraki 416247026
85 Devil may cray 411279413
86 Kvis 409036985
87 Markiza angelov 405654803
88 Fiower 404832499
89 Fire 398288978
90 Award 395495993
91 suAlexFlow 387195635
92 Espresso 384987250
93 UNDERTAKER 383895356
94 Dauvs 379379444
95 Sassinak 375810056
96 Noname 366645888
97 Temperance 366274690
98 Eric_T_Cartman 365877019
99 Anvil 364608919
100 Jameson 363831659



34% 16% 19% 31%


XZ
BAD BOYS
ShadowFear
UsmanovsClan
Forgotten Warriors

Flame River
19:22 25/01
Rose Garden
22:19 25/01
Emerald Cape
19:10 25/01