Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 KING1 2100000000
2 Alcoholical 2099999995
3 Het 2099999989
4 Tomasito 2099999981
5 Thomas Shelby 2099999948
6 darkfury 2099999770
7 CONSTANTINE 2099999526
8 Baton 2099999132
9 Drunk Cherry 2099999050
10 FREEMAN 2099998281
11 Bygai.su 2099994846
12 Sofia 2099992161
13 RAGNAR 2099991116
14 Craysler 2098237500
15 3BEPb 2095967176
16 Bygai.com 1916428719
17 Woodju 1878453276
18 Valkyrja 1825814779
19 Newesta_Satany 1823649047
20 Tilestra 1809414868
21 Kamok 1782311915
22 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
23 ATAMAH 1762514198
24 Mllm 1678278050
25 Papntet 1654631321
26 Zulfiye 1620050000
27 Elyzaveta 1578792384
28 Rancorous 1500560735
29 Duke Nukem 1465411870
30 Elizabeth 1403869918
31 _OLIVIA_ 1330309055
32 Nerdanel 1308869418
33 Gospozha 1235423206
34 Travis Scott 1217131640
35 Andres de Fonollosa 1143574535
36 Russkiy.ua 1076395087
37 GangsteR 1047233685
38 Aeolus 1042311699
39 Expellee.ua 1000782340
40 Drugme 996614706
41 Award 913843342
42 Precursor Chaos 907805561
43 Hellscreamm 902121116
44 Darcfury.su 881319081
45 Jhrec 849327897
46 - G R U T - 837955192
47 Sharpey 812711717
48 Azov.com 806864589
49 _KING_ARTHUR_ 792425821
50 Ironman 725970269
51 Undefined 714581111
52 NASTJA 702775360
53 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 690101540
54 Roy Pulsipher 675445402
55 LUCIFER 673891502
56 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
57 Lameliya 653210222
58 DEMON 007 647594569
59 Triple Trouble 622566272
60 Joblenest.com 614290939
61 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
62 Caroline 604736322
63 Yeraz ferman 595921278
64 DEAD INSIDE 590585222
65 Toxa.com 586784085
66 Aligarh 585063978
67 Kawasaki 583044423
68 Poroshenko 579703037
69 UNDERTAKER 576056099
70 Markiza angelov 561269763
71 Crisis 541299113
72 Flowwweret 535377904
73 KungFuPanda 534695446
74 Igz 527901380
75 IIIaPuK 522958006
76 Allakey 511410582
77 Oberst 480880039
78 Reckless Rider 476476777
79 BYGAI 464922577
80 Dj nafanja.ua 464559920
81 Dr. Livesey 464132405
82 Orkwarrior 463065291
83 Riks 462928757
84 Elfz 461779719
85 Andy-mag 461453940
86 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
87 KoLobo4eK 441494642
88 K o r e e c 440640641
89 AntonioJ 438686071
90 Kenpachi Zaraki 436370791
91 Katylar 433917140
92 Temperance 433390774
93 Night wayfarer 427745561
94 Eskikermen 420265072
95 Demon Boo 416582697
96 Doctor Rick 415075596
97 Devil may cray 411279413
98 Kvis 409036985
99 Fiower 404832499
100 Kronkamor 401714669


25% 25% 24% 26%


S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
Forgotten Warriors
White Scorpions
SUICIDE SQUAD
CAMELOT

Black Beach
18:21 03/08
Orcish Prison
19:26 03/08
Mutant Farm
18:20 03/08