Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Melting


Melting
## Player Exp
1 KING1 2100000000
2 CIIAPTAK 2099999997
3 Het 2099999989
4 Tomasito 2099999981
5 Thomas Shelby 2099999948
6 darkfury 2099999770
7 CONSTANTINE 2099999526
8 Baton 2099999132
9 FREEMAN 2099998281
10 Bygai.su 2099994846
11 Sofia 2099992161
12 RAGNAR 2099991116
13 Craysler 2098237500
14 3BEPb 2095967176
15 Bygai.com 1916428719
16 Valkyrja 1825814779
17 Newesta_Satany 1823649047
18 Tilestra 1809414868
19 Kamok 1782305102
20 Mag_Kast_Russia 1769404747
21 Mllm 1677550060
22 Papntet 1654596848
23 Alchoholical 1626543919
24 Zulfiye 1620050000
25 Rancorous 1500560735
26 Duke Nukem 1465411870
27 Elyzaveta 1401049268
28 Drunk Cherry 1341671266
29 _OLIVIA_ 1330309055
30 Elizabeth 1326592008
31 ATAMAH 1307930113
32 Woodju 1286388972
33 Nerdanel 1281662894
34 Gospozha 1230557973
35 Travis Scott 1149132154
36 Andres de Fonollosa 1143574535
37 GangsteR 1018808277
38 Expellee.ua 1000782340
39 Drugme 996614706
40 Award 913841991
41 Precursor Chaos 907805561
42 Hellscreamm 902121116
43 Darcfury.su 881319081
44 Russkiy.ua 865887629
45 Jhrec 839445058
46 - G R U T - 834985363
47 Sharpey 812711717
48 Azov.com 806864589
49 CASTIEL 770940115
50 Ironman 725970269
51 Undefined 714581111
52 zINDESTRUCTIBLE 657480421
53 DEMON 007 647594569
54 Triple Trouble 622566272
55 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 617411798
56 K_a_r_r_a_h 607708067
57 Caroline 604736322
58 Aeolus 599407716
59 Yeraz ferman 595921278
60 DEAD INSIDE 590585222
61 Lameliya 589821568
62 Toxa.com 586784085
63 Aligarh 585063978
64 Kawasaki 583044423
65 Poroshenko 579703037
66 LUCIFER 574692767
67 DEATH NOTE.com 567412520
68 NASTJA 544249529
69 Crisis 541299113
70 Flowwweret 535377904
71 KungFuPanda 534695446
72 Igz 527901380
73 IIIaPuK 522958006
74 Allakey 511390019
75 Oberst 480880039
76 Markiza angelov 474220741
77 Reckless Rider 465523672
78 BYGAI 464922577
79 Dr. Livesey 464132405
80 Andy-mag 461453940
81 S_i_b_b_a 448610481
82 Orkwarrior 444384598
83 KoLobo4eK 441494642
84 Riks 440423256
85 K o r e e c 438893721
86 AntonioJ 438686071
87 Katylar 432973664
88 Night wayfarer 427745561
89 Eskikermen 420265072
90 Devil may cray 411279413
91 Kvis 409036985
92 Fiower 404832499
93 Kronkamor 400708907
94 Fire 398288978
95 Muzukant 396593412
96 Dj nafanja.ua 389734675
97 suAlexFlow 387195635
98 Espresso 384987250
99 UNDERTAKER 383895356
100 Dauvs 379379444



31% 20% 23% 26%


Outright
Tribunal
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
BAD_BOYS
SATYRICON

Bone Gate
19:40 18/04
Undeads Village
00:55 19/04
Styx Bank
10:58 19/04