Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Dj nafanja.ua 14820717
2 Death_my.ru.ua 11770363
3 Arwen 10374741
4 Het 7883920
5 Markiza angelov 6103106
6 Lameliya 4167083
7 nubyara 3882634
8 Grudge.com 3712609
9 Travkin 3441278
10 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
11 Snow Queen 3081573
12 Xxbelkaxx 2634161
13 Vitaly 2412985
14 Maska 2254234
15 Borodin.com 2216304
16 Eviscerator.com 2204761
17 Bonny.com 2176336
18 Aligarh 2114303
19 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
20 KRANSKY.com 1825547
21 Koraks 1821740
22 vall 1817382
23 ALESSA 1748247
24 Valkyrja 1695305
25 PerumoV 1552939
26 Waiper 1491653
27 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
28 Fiower 1359744
29 By flower 1339888
30 Sassinak 1335941
31 Icerain 1279169
32 SvJoNik 1209565
33 Mozilla.com 1192050
34 O X I D E 1188486
35 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
36 Sharpey 1139384
37 Raulitoo 1119720
38 Imnukedup.com 1110314
39 Aneschka.com 1096082
40 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
41 G R A F 967187
42 Hensy desmond 938079
43 Serofim 936867
44 gabana 923807
45 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 917694
46 Solusumspectrum 893788
47 Sofokl 875793
48 Woodju 870163
49 Daughter.com 842009
50 Outpatient.com 838995
51 Drugme 838408
52 Cant lose 835103
53 Elmir 832534
54 Serpan.su 830108
55 Ennui.com 829163
56 _EvE_ 825473
57 Inka 813373
58 Andres de Fonollosa 788999
59 Calcium 784291
60 Bygai.su 781825
61 Kronkamor 780031
62 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
63 - G R U T - 725765
64 dart259111.com 653377
65 Valhalla 651033
66 Doctor Rick 650489
67 Elyzaveta 633400
68 Vlad The Impaler 617424
69 Rubick 611778
70 KungFuPanda 604228
71 Devil may cray 602851
72 Reckless Rider 579723
73 KING1 521226
74 Illika aen Leda 503858
75 Gandalfthewhite.com 490200
76 Andy-mag 486732
77 Motzpuppe 485596
78 Scratte 485199
79 Neanderthal 476422
80 LoreLin 460951
81 NASTJA 458294
82 IceTears 451139
83 Piypiypiy 450612
84 zaxa.ua 433229
85 Djan.ua 426164
86 Tory-superrr 409872
87 Magic dream.com 405138
88 Fillip 403759
89 Dragoness 399001
90 NottheWinner 398727
91 Tilestra 397818
92 InquisiToR 395107
93 KOT_V_SAPOGAH 394784
94 _ElemenT_ 386386
95 Hetpokemon 385452
96 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 380092
97 Invite 370033
98 Yellow.ua 368792
99 25184852.com 364742
100 Katylar 364377



32% 17% 20% 31%


Forgotten Warriors
SUICIDE SQUAD
BAD BOYS
Holy Lions
KOT

Black Beach
19:27 18/01
Dead Rock
20:39 18/01
Poisoned Brook
19:02 18/01