Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Alcoholical 24451425
2 Zaramot 16409002
3 Dj nafanja.ua 15857186
4 Foxy di 14423526
5 Het 12041100
6 Death_my.ru.ua 11793371
7 Arwen 10656403
8 Markiza angelov 7528696
9 Lameliya 4308364
10 Nameless 3961035
11 nubyara 3882634
12 Grudge.com 3712609
13 Travkin 3441278
14 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
15 Nerdanel 3123027
16 Aeolus 3110077
17 Snow Queen 3081573
18 Darmaedas 3003201
19 Yolandi 2996371
20 Thomas Shelby 2847720
21 Xxbelkaxx 2688297
22 Vitaly 2435376
23 ALESSA 2334036
24 Watergoblin 2317482
25 Maska 2254234
26 Borodin.com 2216304
27 Eviscerator.com 2204761
28 Bonny.com 2176336
29 Aligarh 2114303
30 G u li v e r 2075786
31 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
32 KRANSKY.com 1825547
33 Koraks 1821740
34 vall 1817382
35 TepopucT 1745313
36 Valkyrja 1695305
37 Waiper 1579734
38 PerumoV 1552939
39 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
40 Fiower 1359744
41 By flower 1339888
42 Needle 1337939
43 Sassinak 1335941
44 Andres de Fonollosa 1329180
45 Icerain 1279169
46 SvJoNik 1209565
47 Mozilla.com 1192050
48 O X I D E 1188486
49 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
50 Inka 1166618
51 Sharpey 1139384
52 Raulitoo 1119720
53 Imnukedup.com 1110314
54 Aneschka.com 1096082
55 - G R U T - 1023383
56 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
57 G R A F 967187
58 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 962130
59 Hensy desmond 938079
60 Serofim 936867
61 gabana 923807
62 Drugme 899859
63 Solusumspectrum 893788
64 Sofokl 875793
65 KING1 872515
66 Woodju 870163
67 Daughter.com 842009
68 Outpatient.com 838995
69 Cant lose 835103
70 Elmir 832534
71 Serpan.su 830108
72 Ennui.com 829163
73 NASTJA 828061
74 _EvE_ 825473
75 Illika aen Leda 805775
76 Calcium 784291
77 Bygai.su 781825
78 Kronkamor 780031
79 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
80 Reckless Rider 717290
81 Doctor Rick 695692
82 S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 664133
83 dart259111.com 653377
84 Valhalla 651033
85 Elyzaveta 633400
86 Vlad The Impaler 617424
87 Rubick 611778
88 KungFuPanda 604228
89 Devil may cray 602851
90 Motzpuppe 551995
91 Gandalfthewhite.com 531945
92 Judy 504633
93 Andy-mag 486732
94 Scratte 485199
95 Neanderthal 476422
96 Fillip 458524
97 IceTears 451139
98 Piypiypiy 450612
99 zaxa.ua 433229
100 Djan.ua 426164


18% 21% 31% 30%


UsmanovsClan
BAD_BOYS
KOT
DEAD INSIDE
BAD BOYS

Dead Rock
19:42 25/10
Everspring Town
20:28 25/10
Dragons Cave
09:07 25/10