Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Alcoholical 17038428
2 Dj nafanja.ua 15857186
3 Death_my.ru.ua 11793371
4 Het 11347287
5 Arwen 10374743
6 Foxy di 7971809
7 Markiza angelov 7484128
8 Lameliya 4308364
9 nubyara 3882634
10 Grudge.com 3712609
11 Travkin 3441278
12 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
13 Zaramot 3260308
14 Snow Queen 3081573
15 Darmaedas 3003201
16 Xxbelkaxx 2688297
17 Vitaly 2435376
18 Watergoblin 2317482
19 Maska 2254234
20 Borodin.com 2216304
21 Eviscerator.com 2204761
22 Bonny.com 2176336
23 Nerdanel 2116028
24 Aligarh 2114303
25 G u li v e r 2075786
26 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
27 ALESSA 1837952
28 KRANSKY.com 1825547
29 Koraks 1821740
30 vall 1817382
31 Valkyrja 1695305
32 Waiper 1579734
33 PerumoV 1552939
34 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
35 Fiower 1359744
36 By flower 1339888
37 Sassinak 1335941
38 Andres de Fonollosa 1329180
39 Needle 1296426
40 Icerain 1279169
41 SvJoNik 1209565
42 Mozilla.com 1192050
43 O X I D E 1188486
44 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
45 Inka 1166618
46 Sharpey 1139384
47 Raulitoo 1119720
48 Imnukedup.com 1110314
49 Aneschka.com 1096082
50 - G R U T - 1023383
51 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
52 G R A F 967187
53 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 962130
54 Hensy desmond 938079
55 Serofim 936867
56 gabana 923807
57 Drugme 899859
58 Solusumspectrum 893788
59 Sofokl 875793
60 Woodju 870163
61 Daughter.com 842009
62 Outpatient.com 838995
63 Cant lose 835103
64 Elmir 832534
65 Serpan.su 830108
66 Ennui.com 829163
67 _EvE_ 825473
68 Calcium 784291
69 Bygai.su 781825
70 Kronkamor 780031
71 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
72 Reckless Rider 717290
73 Doctor Rick 695689
74 NASTJA 678841
75 S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 664133
76 dart259111.com 653377
77 Valhalla 651033
78 Elyzaveta 633400
79 Vlad The Impaler 617424
80 Rubick 611778
81 KungFuPanda 604228
82 Devil may cray 602851
83 Motzpuppe 551995
84 Gandalfthewhite.com 531945
85 KING1 521226
86 Judy 504633
87 Illika aen Leda 503858
88 Andy-mag 486732
89 Scratte 485199
90 Neanderthal 476422
91 Fillip 458524
92 IceTears 451139
93 Piypiypiy 450612
94 zaxa.ua 433229
95 Djan.ua 426164
96 Tory-superrr 409872
97 Magic dream.com 405138
98 Dragoness 399001
99 NottheWinner 398727
100 Tilestra 397818


25% 25% 24% 26%


S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
Forgotten Warriors
White Scorpions
SUICIDE SQUAD
CAMELOT

Black Beach
18:21 03/08
Orcish Prison
19:26 03/08
Mutant Farm
18:20 03/08