Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Dj nafanja.ua 15402714
2 Death_my.ru.ua 11793103
3 Arwen 10374741
4 Het 9131536
5 Markiza angelov 6909096
6 Alchoholical 5643585
7 Lameliya 4308364
8 nubyara 3882634
9 Grudge.com 3712609
10 Travkin 3441278
11 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
12 Snow Queen 3081573
13 Darmaedas 3003201
14 Xxbelkaxx 2679821
15 Vitaly 2435376
16 Watergoblin 2317482
17 Foxy di 2256699
18 Maska 2254234
19 Borodin.com 2216304
20 Eviscerator.com 2204761
21 Bonny.com 2176336
22 Aligarh 2114303
23 G u li v e r 1893758
24 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
25 KRANSKY.com 1825547
26 Koraks 1821740
27 vall 1817382
28 Zaramot 1799265
29 ALESSA 1748247
30 Valkyrja 1695305
31 Waiper 1579734
32 PerumoV 1552939
33 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
34 Fiower 1359744
35 By flower 1339888
36 Sassinak 1335941
37 Andres de Fonollosa 1329180
38 Icerain 1279169
39 SvJoNik 1209565
40 Mozilla.com 1192050
41 O X I D E 1188486
42 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
43 Inka 1166618
44 Sharpey 1139384
45 Raulitoo 1119720
46 Imnukedup.com 1110314
47 Aneschka.com 1096082
48 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
49 - G R U T - 968498
50 G R A F 967187
51 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 962130
52 Hensy desmond 938079
53 Serofim 936867
54 Nerdanel 932416
55 gabana 923807
56 Solusumspectrum 893788
57 Sofokl 875793
58 Woodju 870163
59 Daughter.com 842009
60 Outpatient.com 838995
61 Drugme 838408
62 Cant lose 835103
63 Elmir 832534
64 Serpan.su 830108
65 Ennui.com 829163
66 _EvE_ 825473
67 Calcium 784291
68 Bygai.su 781825
69 Kronkamor 780031
70 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
71 Reckless Rider 714507
72 Doctor Rick 695689
73 dart259111.com 653377
74 Valhalla 651033
75 Elyzaveta 633400
76 Vlad The Impaler 617424
77 Rubick 611778
78 KungFuPanda 604228
79 Devil may cray 602851
80 NASTJA 564535
81 Gandalfthewhite.com 531945
82 KING1 521226
83 Motzpuppe 508956
84 Judy 504633
85 Illika aen Leda 503858
86 Andy-mag 486732
87 Scratte 485199
88 Neanderthal 476422
89 Fillip 458524
90 IceTears 451139
91 Piypiypiy 450612
92 zaxa.ua 433229
93 Djan.ua 426164
94 Tory-superrr 409872
95 Magic dream.com 405138
96 Dragoness 399001
97 NottheWinner 398727
98 CIIAPTAK 398529
99 Tilestra 397818
100 Needle 396968



31% 20% 23% 26%


Outright
Tribunal
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
BAD_BOYS
SATYRICON

Bone Gate
19:40 18/04
Undeads Village
00:55 19/04
Styx Bank
10:58 19/04