Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Harvesting


Harvesting
## Player Exp
1 Alcoholical 26447867
2 Zaramot 17859132
3 Dj nafanja.ua 16113062
4 NonAlcoholical 15673062
5 Het 13185131
6 Death_my.ru.ua 11793371
7 Arwen 10838100
8 Markiza angelov 8237213
9 Lameliya 4308364
10 Rinar 4143261
11 Ban 3961035
12 nubyara 3882634
13 Thomas Shelby 3770335
14 Grudge.com 3712609
15 Travkin 3441278
16 KOXAHA.ua 3385796
17 TepopucT 3324816
18 Nerdanel 3123027
19 Snow Queen 3081573
20 Darmaedas 3003201
21 Yolandi 2996371
22 Kenpachi Zaraki 2766713
23 Xxbelkaxx 2688297
24 ALESSA 2618733
25 Vitaly 2435376
26 Watergoblin 2317482
27 Maska 2254234
28 Borodin.com 2216304
29 Eviscerator.com 2204761
30 Bonny.com 2176336
31 Aligarh 2114303
32 G u li v e r 2075786
33 KRANKPOTS.com 1854186
34 KRANSKY.com 1825547
35 Koraks 1821740
36 vall 1817382
37 Valkyrja 1695305
38 Needle 1587549
39 Waiper 1579734
40 PerumoV 1552939
41 YouCantSeeMe.de.com 1473660
42 Fiower 1359744
43 By flower 1339888
44 Sassinak 1335941
45 Andres de Fonollosa 1329180
46 Icerain 1279169
47 Drugme 1278894
48 Inka 1258147
49 SvJoNik 1209565
50 Mozilla.com 1192050
51 O X I D E 1188486
52 K_a_r_r_a_h 1171185
53 Sharpey 1139384
54 Raulitoo 1119720
55 Imnukedup.com 1110314
56 Aneschka.com 1096082
57 - G R U T - 1023383
58 xxxROMARIOxxx 993722
59 G R A F 967187
60 S_A_R_Y_M_A_N 962130
61 Hensy desmond 938079
62 Serofim 936867
63 gabana 923807
64 Solusumspectrum 893788
65 KING1 891782
66 NASTJA 884310
67 Sofokl 875793
68 Woodju 870163
69 Daughter.com 842009
70 Outpatient.com 838995
71 Cant lose 835103
72 Elmir 832534
73 Serpan.su 830108
74 Ennui.com 829163
75 _EvE_ 825473
76 Illika aen Leda 806387
77 Calcium 784291
78 Bygai.su 781825
79 Kronkamor 780031
80 Ingrimmsch.com 763193
81 Reckless Rider 717290
82 Johnny Sins 695692
83 S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 664133
84 dart259111.com 653377
85 Valhalla 651033
86 Elyzaveta 633400
87 Vlad The Impaler 617424
88 Rubick 611778
89 KungFuPanda 604228
90 Devil may cray 602851
91 Motzpuppe 551995
92 Gandalfthewhite.com 531945
93 Judy 504633
94 Andy-mag 486732
95 Scratte 485199
96 Neanderthal 476422
97 Elizabeth 471240
98 Fillip 458524
99 IceTears 451139
100 Piypiypiy 450612


24% 26% 25% 25%


DEAD INSIDE
UsmanovsClan
Dragon Slayer
KOT
BAD_BOYS

Bone Gate
20:40 29/01
Rose Garden
20:49 29/01
Pearl Peninsula
20:26 29/01