Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Aeronautics


Aeronautics
## Player Exp
1 Het 2100000000
2 Asteroid 2100000000
3 Checksinthemail 2099999659
4 ezibito.com 2099998943
5 Baton 2082748624
6 Andres de Fonollosa 1862536748
7 LUCIFER 1846147420
8 Battousai 1732221826
9 iiMerk 1689201342
10 Kronkamor 1677559133
11 Nemaa 1445863528
12 CIIAPTAK 1415891000
13 Zm 1401823959
14 Cupuyc 1327448457
15 _KING_ARTHUR_ 1284423636
16 KING1 1266113926
17 halfbreed 1251956328
18 S a m a r a 1194261562
19 Elizabeth 1167271374
20 Moeport 1162317954
21 Kawasaki 887313133
22 Stewie Griffin 859851824
23 -DDoS AttacK- 792061046
24 KOT_V_SAPOGAH 733820291
25 SmartBoy.com 725316032
26 Darth Raven 718030283
27 Flo 712132189
28 CONSTANTINE 677624108
29 Risingdawn.com 658245353
30 Crisis 647508060
31 Undefined 624453784
32 Budennowsk 607812400
33 KungFuPanda 603904033
34 Tilestra 527800088
35 DEAD INSIDE 519964480
36 B o p u lll k a 504708922
37 Patrick Star 479662826
38 UNDERTAKER 473015691
39 Belguard.com 463930448
40 Dragoness 444364938
41 Anvil 442886312
42 S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 439683936
43 VASUA 433100768
44 Niko.ua 426138215
45 Jameson 416704885
46 Eric_T_Cartman 415479093
47 StonehearteD.com 411842842
48 ATAMAH 411256355
49 Sylar 405457918
50 _OLIVIA_ 387799222
51 Waineworld.com 384820042
52 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 380576091
53 Dendroid 372737678
54 TomKruzHeadless.com 355416736
55 Dave83 342488841
56 Rancorous 340087814
57 JohnnyB.com 336446860
58 -Volan de Mort- 323561099
59 Pure Evil 320784012
60 Expellee 308979743
61 Mag of Baku 305796778
62 Invite 304239350
63 Travis Scott 303271289
64 Lord_DEMON 301564188
65 Stepman 298586481
66 KeeJay 292772001
67 TOURNAMENT 292259079
68 Arwen 291121180
69 Emelya 290685248
70 _Virus_ 288195685
71 L U N A 284184393
72 XaHHa 282921200
73 TrIpPin.com 281115061
74 Creeper 277486049
75 Kentavr win 276699730
76 Mystique 276239588
77 Drugme 275771574
78 Dagerman.com 275674864
79 Kinglock.com 275411837
80 Chifir 274752499
81 Alcoholical 272007193
82 _SAMURAI_ 268876558
83 BiG DUCK 263776172
84 GLADIATOR 258725180
85 Miraculous LadyBug 256236894
86 VanHelsing 254158202
87 Sergio Marquina 253310924
88 Thor.com 253125266
89 Dirty Rat.com 252410818
90 Prestupnik 246126320
91 T_A_N_O_S 239176028
92 ALESSA 238316702
93 _DoppelgangeR_ 235358437
94 Thomas Shelby 233662025
95 lily197.com 232817571
96 Grey Fullbaster 230745212
97 VVP 229556774
98 Nyx Ulric 229247379
99 Riland 224716160
100 Fire 222220842


19% 22% 30% 29%


UsmanovsClan
BAD_BOYS
KOT
DEAD INSIDE
BAD BOYS

Black Beach
06:13 27/10
South Savanna
04:00 27/10
Handlegsman Dungeon
23:06 26/10