Profession | Free Online RPG Fantasy Game MMORPG DarkSwords | Aeronautics


Aeronautics
## Player Exp
1 Het 2100000000
2 Asteroid 2100000000
3 Checksinthemail 2099999659
4 ezibito.com 2099998943
5 Baton 1994891074
6 LUCIFER 1832932563
7 Andres de Fonollosa 1830317896
8 Battousai 1731190826
9 Kronkamor 1674870233
10 iiMerk 1502605842
11 Zm 1401823959
12 Nemaa 1327805170
13 Cupuyc 1327448457
14 KING1 1263133671
15 halfbreed 1251947328
16 Moeport 1161887954
17 CIIAPTAK 1061363809
18 Elizabeth 1004228754
19 S a m a r a 994299977
20 Kawasaki 877736733
21 Stewie Griffin 856481874
22 -DDoS AttacK- 788752246
23 SmartBoy.com 725316032
24 Darth Raven 718030283
25 Flo 703785688
26 CONSTANTINE 677624108
27 Risingdawn.com 658245353
28 Crisis 647508060
29 CASTIEL 643577931
30 Undefined 619615484
31 KungFuPanda 603523033
32 Budennowsk 599673400
33 Tilestra 527800088
34 DEAD INSIDE 509279480
35 B o p u lll k a 504708922
36 Ted Cluberlang 465992319
37 Belguard.com 463930448
38 Dragoness 444364938
39 Anvil 439091012
40 VASUA 430802768
41 Jameson 416704885
42 Eric_T_Cartman 415479093
43 Niko.ua 413444065
44 StonehearteD.com 411842842
45 Sylar 405457918
46 _OLIVIA_ 387089222
47 Waineworld.com 380520542
48 V_I_T_Y_A.ua 378807890
49 S.T.A.L.K.E.R. 373523766
50 Dendroid 372737678
51 UNDERTAKER 360278256
52 TomKruzHeadless.com 355416736
53 ATAMAH 352996905
54 Dave83 342488841
55 Rancorous 340087814
56 JohnnyB.com 336446860
57 -Volan de Mort- 323561099
58 Pure Evil 319000012
59 Expellee 308979743
60 Lord_DEMON 301555188
61 Stepman 298586481
62 TOURNAMENT 292259079
63 Travis Scott 291789689
64 KeeJay 290201394
65 _Virus_ 288195685
66 Invite 286537850
67 L U N A 283481938
68 XaHHa 282921200
69 TrIpPin.com 278632461
70 Creeper 277486049
71 Kentavr win 276633730
72 Arwen 276554105
73 Dagerman.com 275674864
74 Kinglock.com 275411837
75 Mystique 271455988
76 Drugme 268902674
77 _SAMURAI_ 265768558
78 BiG DUCK 262068172
79 GLADIATOR 258725180
80 Miraculous LadyBug 256236894
81 VanHelsing 254158202
82 Thor.com 253125266
83 Dirty Rat.com 252410818
84 T_A_N_O_S 236764753
85 Emelya 236509147
86 Prestupnik 235203159
87 _DoppelgangeR_ 235036937
88 lily197.com 232817571
89 ALESSA 232107977
90 VVP 229277774
91 Nyx Ulric 229247379
92 Grey Fullbaster 226297362
93 Riland 224716160
94 Thomas Shelby 223550253
95 Fire 222220842
96 FREEMAN 221537386
97 Dauvs 221112760
98 Sharpey 216107403
99 moopy.com 215288856
100 Ghost Rider 209238623



31% 20% 23% 26%


Outright
Tribunal
S.T.A.L.K.E.R.
BAD_BOYS
SATYRICON

Bone Gate
19:40 18/04
Undeads Village
00:55 19/04
Styx Bank
10:58 19/04