Professions | Mining
Place Player Exp
1 Djan.ua 19624815
2 M-Gold.ua 18177865
3 Disaster 12385750
4 Het 10358088
5 Hae 9741365
6 BeLuY UA 9165950
7 Dj nafanja.ua 8663194
8 Xp.su 8530750
9 Seryj 8436015
10 Sakrat.su 8345650
11 TeMHoTa 8156380
12 BaguK 8036250
13 Reckless Rider 7950208
14 NoirVelen 7939275
15 AAS78 7836475
16 Neutral tank 7752725
17 Beautifulwitch 7479465
18 Venigud 7215135
19 StaruY93 7029475
20 Otmopozzok.su 6712375
21 Vitaliksam 6456150
22 Western.su 6356975
23 Brawlers 6256290
24 Verling 6201180
25 Zaramot 6143570
26 oTMoPoZzoK 5951650
27 Mradvantage 5934585
28 Yasnoqlaziy 5754750
29 Russian tank 5629105
30 Botman.com 5613975
31 Monticor 5475220
32 Joshami Gibbs 5457205
33 Clockwork Orange 5106575
34 W nikolkill w.com 5080320
35 Bz.com 4911840
36 Grablya 4842275
37 Foo.com 4827535
38 Iogyrt ua 4678870
39 Yartan 4674800
40 Arrigo 4654465
41 Battle mag 4629815
42 Malush SV 4602665
43 Ann lee 4516120
44 oTMoPo3oK 4500480
45 Mistergrey 4487850
46 Trap 4439625
47 Religionruler.com 4350155
48 Frao.com 4290225
49 ONYX_13 4280210
50 White blade 4277425
51 Jrboy.com 4234230
52 Krawst 4090205
53 Kairakkum 4029024
54 Leja 4026165
55 Noworry.com 3942330
56 Boost.su 3915825
57 Ogonechek 3903440
58 Izym 3875880
59 Serenitty.com 3771155
60 mikael.com 3756345
61 Passionate 3754780
62 vamphunter.com 3734230
63 Omen wolf.com 3661535
64 visualbasic.com 3657650
65 J a s o n 3654400
66 josephine.com 3653285
67 YBOPOT 3642825
68 Super Kinder 3633060
69 The Thing 3629550
70 Nozarashi 3594055
71 Supaturk 3569745
72 Nko 3495650
73 Raulito 3474250
74 RamzesIII 3445720
75 SANDRO1974 3439695
76 Hafra 3432735
77 Tutanhamon III 3377280
78 roomtdwarf.com 3375165
79 PanZapaden 3354850
80 Happy end 3353970
81 Voluntas 3321010
82 Dedall 3287495
83 Mom 3268280
84 Sadochok.ua 3227285
85 Look out.com 3172780
86 Kamok 3102210
87 Kakarot 3069450
88 Balovstvo 3066225
89 Haze 3055660
90 Tupomult 2995510
91 Underdark 2980155
92 Die quietly.com 2975725
93 Azrael mortis.com 2966640
94 Rus 2942215
95 Z o m b i 2939110
96 MAUSCHKA 2938365
97 Solveig 2935125
98 Mers ua 2927230
99 So fine.com 2863548
100 Zica.com 2842125