Season Ratings | Extraction

The seasonal ratings get updated on the 1st day of every month.
Players who reach top 10 places get Roulette Tickets ranging from 20 to 11, in addition to 20 .. 11 points to the Annual Rating score.
Players who reach top 3 places also get some memorabilia that will last them until the next seasonal rating reset (gifts without stats).
Player at the very top of the seasonal rating will be granted a title of Scrapper

Place Player Score
1 oTMoPo3oK 49369687
2 LaCamisaNegra 42003299
3 Hellscreamm 32480850
4 Raulitoo 31106544
5 -DDoS AttacK- 28542128
6 Sergio Marquina 26249828
7 Kenpachi Zaraki 22749746
8 Devil may cray 22678203
9 Magic Blow 20091064
10 Gabriell 12061060
11 Rus 9353053
12 gotja 8998210
13 Vitaliksam 8873568
14 Stig.com 7970891
15 Undefined 7802561
16 HipHopPanda 6613005
17 Grimlock 5806181
18 LORIAN 5582747
19 CORVINUS 5443034
20 FROZEN 5269705
21 Izym 4738013
22 Armaros 4633085
23 Baton 4454791
24 S a m a r a 4433863
25 Karmon 4326690
26 Mers ua 4317463
27 armada 4142859
28 Amadey.su 3322208
29 Drunk Cherry 3304855
30 _DoppelgangeR_ 3239150
31 Andres de Fonollosa 3073921
32 BRED_TyT 2991272
33 Roman99 2872220
34 Yartan 2827149
35 HACKER 2714230
36 Darth Raven 2225052
37 Johnny Sins 2083620
38 John Gold 1994843
39 Abdulino 1817149
40 CASTIEL 1770237
41 Michaell 1460667
42 Neket.su 1390746
43 VENOM 1303125
44 Boost.su 1217365
45 Lel 1205317
46 Kakarot 1176583
47 Givi Zurabovich 1175160
48 Waineworld.com 1093767
49 Mystique 1090545
50 -D-I-M-O-N- 1080149
51 Vyre 1029910
52 NASTJA 981704
53 Bartons 943642
54 UNDERTAKER 883962
55 Koraks 881163
56 Krugarr 845494
57 MEMENTO_MORI 821940
58 Kang 786208
59 GUN BROS 775266
60 Vaseline 766500
61 PerumoV 763748
62 666Afina666 684983
63 Drugme 652727
64 HALFBREED 645929
65 Rafiksaak 632730
66 Zz9 611520
67 Aiza 590046
68 Alderimo 581873
69 Doon mafia 551608
70 Yaromir 542728
71 INVICTUS_MANEO 512428
72 Diamonds 491865
73 ZEREFU DORAGONIRU 485126
74 DivineGrace 451762
75 Yellow Green White 448420
76 Vash The Stampede 409386
77 BODOPOD 407189
78 Elizabeth 396557
79 A-R-G-U-S 387974
80 -InfecteD- 369865
81 Het 368216
82 _Sloth_ 350736
83 Ds skull 344680
84 Dj nafanja.ua 304597
85 Niko.ua 295100
86 FLASH_KiLLeR 294052
87 Severus Snape 282191
88 Katylar 280508
89 Demon of Calm 279996
90 mogar.com 278599
91 Dr. Livesey 278218
92 CatDog 263245
93 Grips 258627
94 Boba Fett 256822
95 HaRoN 256767
96 Reckless Rider 244830
97 Mallika 242916
98 Imash 239748
99 MEFISTOFEL 227313
100 Antoninka 215938