Season Ratings | Alchemy

The seasonal ratings get updated on the 1st day of every month.
Players who reach top 10 places get Roulette Tickets ranging from 20 to 11, in addition to 20 .. 11 points to the Annual Rating score.
Players who reach top 3 places also get some memorabilia that will last them until the next seasonal rating reset (gifts without stats).
Player at the very top of the seasonal rating will be granted a title of Potion-maker

Place Player Score
1 Kenpachi Zaraki 1666016516
2 Baton 1015709502
3 Yartan 677943425
4 CASTIEL 659825151
5 oTMoPo3oK 635155577
6 Mers ua 308443905
7 Gellert Grindelwald 291351465
8 Russcs 229984683
9 _Sloth_ 194257241
10 Boost.su 165278052
11 UNDERTAKER 164958414
12 VENOM 135877721
13 Amadey.su 95360193
14 Johnny Sins 91205676
15 Dj nafanja.ua 89762737
16 Newesta_Satany 87776092
17 armada 64154983
18 Andres de Fonollosa 62899095
19 Zaramot 50266370
20 GUN BROS 46447335
21 kom0 33498381
22 Ice_Princess 30120393
23 ANUBIS 29745061
24 3EBAET B TEATPE 27000000
25 ladycurlyQ 24490413
26 Imash 22253444
27 Izym 21096000
28 Katylar 19423431
29 Expellee 17171439
30 Het 13888599
31 ROMARIO 11944148
32 TATO 8929950
33 Mallika 8211105
34 Ds skull 7415542
35 Tommy_Shelby 6192978
36 _Pestilence_ 3725140
37 Armaros 2979000
38 Lel 1971765
39 -D-I-M-O-N- 1725000
40 INQUISITOR 1341750
41 Demon of Calm 1125996
42 Roman99 970794
43 CatDog 875250
44 Abdulino 867225
45 Queen of the damned 657000
46 Cade 541575
47 BODOPOD 234000
48 AmigaDeOL 204000
49 Grips 198000
50 Antoninka 158011
51 Anterin 150000
52 14rc 120000
53 Manasina 90000
54 Stig.com 81000
55 Se_la_via 65775
56 Borsuk 53750
57 Jayesh 45000
58 Yaromir 31905
59 Severus Snape 27405
60 StrepSil 27000
61 Albus 24360
62 Vash The Stampede 16620
63 Undefined.ua 12375
64 Waineworld.com 10785
65 gotja 7050
66 Sardauker.com 6600
67 kristiha 6525
68 Lixo 5520
69 Gamer from aze 2590
70 Aleksvio 2520
71 Mypppka 2010
72 Krasivsk 1975
73 Ezrid 1575
74 DELphin4IK 1575
75 Pacomaxa 900
76 War 540
77 GLOT 540
78 NASTJA 0
79 Kakarot 0