Season Ratings | Recycling

The seasonal ratings get updated on the 1st day of every month.
Players who reach top 10 places get Roulette Tickets ranging from 20 to 11, in addition to 20 .. 11 points to the Annual Rating score.
Players who reach top 3 places also get some memorabilia that will last them until the next seasonal rating reset (gifts without stats).
Player at the very top of the seasonal rating will be granted a title of Oil Mogul

Place Player Score
1 Kenpachi Zaraki 3643866570
2 Baton 2473048930
3 Vash The Stampede 1271518329
4 oTMoPo3oK 873374999
5 Mers ua 850467037
6 Gellert Grindelwald 721442435
7 _Sloth_ 456367623
8 CASTIEL 321896711
9 Russcs 312039349
10 Drugme 292624760
11 UNDERTAKER 224012893
12 Johnny Sins 129439558
13 Yaromir 122575131
14 Mushu 97402385
15 John Price 93005261
16 VENOM 91644994
17 Antoninka 71974269
18 _DoppelgangeR_ 59705907
19 armada 48494028
20 INQUISITOR 45222509
21 Grips 42552345
22 GUN BROS 41830624
23 Boost.su 37236027
24 SARYMAN 35883598
25 Amadey.su 35805797
26 ladycurlyQ 34677526
27 Ice_Princess 29346695
28 Yartan 26041781
29 Antonia 24833467
30 Fareed 23335338
31 Tommy_Shelby 22440126
32 Mallika 14068181
33 Danica 13914181
34 ANUBIS 13847352
35 _BAKU_ 13201895
36 kom0 11038658
37 Newesta_Satany 10515708
38 Ds skull 9296771
39 Kardel sharpeye.ua 7874990
40 Imash 6744279
41 GOD OF WAR 5241213
42 _Tinkerbell_ 4945022
43 _- JUNIOR -_ 4025836
44 Rus 3728181
45 Sergio Marquina 3609709
46 HipHopPanda 3212450
47 Armaros 3028970
48 Diamonds 2975199
49 Riks 2571379
50 -D-I-M-O-N- 2501059
51 Magic Blow 2418040
52 gotja 2183828
53 Hellscreamm 2076297
54 Boba Fett 2055744
55 C II A P T A 1893529
56 CatDog 1445305
57 Givi Zurabovich 1397870
58 Gamora 1287057
59 CORVINUS 1257427
60 Karmon 1206127
61 _-RUBIX-_ 1153912
62 John Gold 1113590
63 Vitaliksam 1015628
64 Lel 955349
65 Se_la_via 847848
66 Izym 707844
67 Devil may cray 667862
68 Angel Life 641805
69 StrepSil 502685
70 Andres de Fonollosa 499780
71 DELphin4IK 490397
72 Bartons 485918
73 fordor 348162
74 BRED_TyT 325948
75 Copperfang 321106
76 Under tank.com 299688
77 Cade 297690
78 stas24k 285872
79 A-R-G-U-S 277511
80 Waineworld.com 271528
81 Koraks 244526
82 Het 225620
83 gaould.com 209581
84 _P_E_R_F_E_C_T_ 204229
85 Mad Scientist 202027
86 INVICTUS_MANEO 195609
87 14rc 195031
88 Undefined 194177
89 Yaldaboath 168560
90 Kang 168315
91 666Afina666 166320
92 Elenasom 165374
93 Albus 152872
94 ChaosRider 151255
95 IQ11 148872
96 Abdulino 134089
97 Under fire.com 128128
98 -InfecteD- 125409
99 AmigaDeOL 116774
100 HaRoN 114172