Season Ratings | Top Looters

The seasonal ratings get updated on the 1st day of every month.
Players who reach top 10 places get Roulette Tickets ranging from 20 to 11, in addition to 20 .. 11 points to the Annual Rating score.
Players who reach top 3 places also get some memorabilia that will last them until the next seasonal rating reset (gifts without stats).
Player at the very top of the seasonal rating will be granted a title of Thrift Dealer

Place Player Score
1 Rus 5441095364
2 gotja 4542873721
3 Izym 1422930357
4 HipHopPanda 1306909789
5 Karmon 1260448370
6 Amadey.su 1149605603
7 Nelliel Tu Odelschwanck 1063968857
8 Baton 1062456534
9 Armaros 1013922159
10 CORVINUS 974339734
11 Sergio Marquina 914646827
12 CASTIEL 873754974
13 Abdulino 843098018
14 Vitaliksam 808737350
15 armada 771330994
16 oTMoPo3oK 764932200
17 Kakarot 620286423
18 Waineworld.com 603288907
19 Kenpachi Zaraki 579170447
20 Koraks 484875806
21 Givi Zurabovich 422769470
22 Raulitoo 399243847
23 John Gold 393289312
24 -D-I-M-O-N- 390116934
25 Alderimo 380245368
26 Lel 375177537
27 Stig.com 370850363
28 666Afina666 370738216
29 Diamonds 362068243
30 Hellscreamm 332569038
31 Magic Blow 308221401
32 Vash The Stampede 306444303
33 _P_E_R_F_E_C_T_ 302820565
34 Manasina 294935453
35 Bakiinec 280071649
36 Bartons 251017853
37 LaCamisaNegra 243897489
38 NASTJA 242716761
39 StrepSil 240993127
40 Undefined 237741714
41 Boba Fett 220143757
42 Se_la_via 208802113
43 DELphin4IK 180168960
44 S a m a r a 180136832
45 Eli Green 175726850
46 Imash 175214722
47 Ds skull 169378670
48 Aiza 160277547
49 Neket.su 153702840
50 BODOPOD 152613685
51 Antoninka 152445249
52 Albus 149020019
53 Severus Snape 147604270
54 CatDog 146468025
55 Akins 143468919
56 Mashtagiinec 143360569
57 Dr. Livesey 139974119
58 _DoppelgangeR_ 132734224
59 Krugarr 131805668
60 ZEREFU DORAGONIRU 131298096
61 Kengerli 130155918
62 Dj nafanja.ua 130151288
63 -DDoS AttacK- 130090499
64 NexiaK 123105627
65 ChaosRider 119782365
66 War 119203245
67 Devil may cray 119108810
68 Mypppka 117837245
69 Yaromir 114923965
70 Andres de Fonollosa 108455664
71 Kang 104975162
72 Yartan 102573121
73 Elizabeth 102091907
74 Bitmoon 101399697
75 Katylar 93782734
76 Demon of Calm 91389494
77 Gamer from aze 89533494
78 Beggard 88776741
79 Reckless Rider 88476869
80 Doon mafia 87488667
81 Cade 83345087
82 Olaz 79293201
83 BLAKtorch 79241810
84 kristiha 79192789
85 Mallika 78556278
86 Darth Raven 77242576
87 mogar.com 71395170
88 A-R-G-U-S 68222674
89 Lixo 67867016
90 MorionXXXL 67178874
91 before I forget.ua 66036421
92 Tatsufusa Enjoji 65201232
93 Copperfang 64085673
94 Boost.su 63526975
95 AmigaDeOL 62080437
96 aria ctark 61607748
97 Hanss 61100211
98 AWALONIA 60599976
99 _-RUBIX-_ 57105031
100 Duchik 55658585